HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt 
1 Jan Groenendijk  MI 2343  X.... 1 1.......................... 2..31204
  NDiaga Samb  GMI 2302 .. X.. 1.... 1.................... 2....31204
  Wouter Sipma  MI 2359 .... X.... 1.. 1...................... 231204
4 Ganjargal Ganbaatar  GMI 2265  1 1.. X............ 1..................30303
  Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 2351  1...... X.......... 1........ 1........30303
  Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2288 .... 1.... X.... 1 1....................30303
  Arnaud Cordier  GMI 2369 .. 1........ X...... 1...... 1..........30303
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2390 .... 1........ X...... 1.............. 130303
  Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2419 .......... 1.... X 1.... 1..............30303
  Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2388 .......... 1.... 1 X...... 1............30303
  Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 2336 ...... 1 1.. 1...... X..................30303
  Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2370 .............. 1...... X...... 1 1......30303
  Ncho Joel Atse  GMI 2329 ................ 1...... X 1 1..........30303
  Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 2269 .................. 1.... 1 X...... 1....30303
  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  GMI 2301 ............ 1.......... 1.. X.... 1....30303
  Roel Boomstra  GMI 2411 ........ 1............ 1...... X.... 1..30303
  Artem Ivanov  GMI 2371 ...................... 1........ X.. 1 130303
18 Frantz Forbin  MI 2282 .. 0...................... 1 1.... X....30212
  Raimonds Vipulis  GMI 2284  0............................ 1 1.. X..30212
  Ron Heusdens  GMI 2334 .... 0........ 1................ 1.... X30212

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
JanNDiagaWouter
GanjargalAinurAllan
ArnaudAlexanderAlexander
AlexeyFreddyJean
NchoErdenebilegLeopold
RoelArtemFrantz
RaimondsRon
 Round 3 
 tu 10-11-2015  Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game  
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 2-0Game  
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game  
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game  
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game