HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt 
1 Jan Groenendijk  MI 2343  X.. 1................ 1...... 1 2 2 2..63309
2 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2419 .. X.. 1.... 2...... 1.. 1.... 1...... 262408
3 Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 2351  1.. X.... 1.. 1 1 2........ 1..........61507
  Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2288 .. 1.. X 1.. 1...... 1.. 1............ 261507
  Wouter Sipma  MI 2359 ...... 1 X.......... 1 1 1 1...... 2....61507
  Roel Boomstra  GMI 2411 .... 1.... X.......... 1.. 1.... 1 2 1..61507
7 Arnaud Cordier  GMI 2369 .. 0.. 1.... X 2 1 1........ 1..........61416
  Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 2269 .... 1...... 0 X.... 1.. 1.... 2...... 161416
  Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 2336 .... 1...... 1.. X............ 1 1 0 2..61416
  NDiaga Samb  GMI 2302 .... 0...... 1.... X.......... 1 1.. 1 261416
  Ncho Joel Atse  GMI 2329 .. 1.. 1 1.... 1.... X.. 1.. 1..........60606
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2390  1...... 1 1.......... X.. 1.... 1 1....60606
  Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2388 .. 1.. 1 1.... 1.... 1.. X............ 160606
  Artem Ivanov  GMI 2371 ........ 1 1.......... 1.. X.... 1 1 1..60606
  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  GMI 2301 .... 1...... 1...... 1...... X 1.... 1 160606
16 Ganjargal Ganbaatar  GMI 2265  1 1.......... 0 1 1........ 1 X........60515
  Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2370  0........ 1.... 1 1.. 1.. 1.... X......60515
18 Ron Heusdens  GMI 2334  0...... 0 0.... 2.... 1.. 1...... X....61234
  Raimonds Vipulis  GMI 2284  0........ 1.... 0 1...... 1 1...... X..60424
20 Frantz Forbin  MI 2282 .. 0.. 0...... 1.. 0.... 1.. 1........ X60333

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
JanAlexanderAinur
AllanWouterRoel
ArnaudErdenebilegFreddy
NDiagaNchoAlexander
AlexeyArtemLeopold
GanjargalJeanRon
RaimondsFrantz
 Round 6 
 fr 13-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2282) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game  
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 2-0Game  
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Roel Boomstra (2411) 1-1Game