HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt 
1 Jan Groenendijk  MI 2343  X.. 1................ 1.. 1.. 1 2 2 2..734010
2 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2419 .. X 1.. 1 1.. 2........ 1.... 1...... 272509
3 Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 2351  1 1 X...... 1.. 1 1 2...... 1..........71608
  Wouter Sipma  MI 2359 ...... X 1 1 1........ 1 1 1...... 2....71608
  Ncho Joel Atse  GMI 2329 .. 1.. 1 X 1...... 1.... 1.. 1........ 271608
  Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2288 .. 1.. 1 1 X.. 1........ 1.... 1...... 271608
  Roel Boomstra  GMI 2411 .... 1 1.... X........ 1.. 1.... 1 2 1..71608
8 Arnaud Cordier  GMI 2369 .. 0...... 1.. X 1 2 1.. 1.. 1..........71517
  Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 2336 .... 1........ 1 X.... 1...... 1 1 0 2..71517
  Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 2269 .... 1.. 1.... 0.. X.... 1.... 2.... 1 171517
  NDiaga Samb  GMI 2302 .... 0........ 1.... X........ 1 1 1 1 271517
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2390  1.... 1.... 1.. 1.... X.. 1.... 1 1....70707
  Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2388 .. 1.. 1 1 1.. 1.. 1.... X............ 170707
  Artem Ivanov  GMI 2371  1.... 1.... 1........ 1.. X.... 1 1 1..70707
  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  GMI 2301 .... 1.. 1.... 1............ X 1 1.. 1 170707
16 Ganjargal Ganbaatar  GMI 2265  1 1...... 1.... 1 0 1...... 1 X........70616
  Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2370  0.......... 1.. 1.. 1 1.. 1 1.. X......70616
18 Ron Heusdens  GMI 2334  0.... 0.... 0.. 2.. 1 1.. 1...... X....71335
  Raimonds Vipulis  GMI 2284  0.......... 1.. 0 1 1.... 1 1...... X..70525
20 Frantz Forbin  MI 2282 .. 0.... 0 0...... 1 0.. 1.. 1........ X70343

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
JanAlexanderAinur
WouterNchoAllan
RoelArnaudFreddy
ErdenebilegNDiagaAlexander
AlexeyArtemLeopold
GanjargalJeanRon
RaimondsFrantz
 Round 7 
 sa 14-11-2015  Roel Boomstra (2411) - Wouter Sipma (2359) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2343) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1Game
 Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2302) - Ron Heusdens (2334) 1-1Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2269) - Raimonds Vipulis (2284) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Arnaud Cordier (2369) 1-1Game
 Ncho Joel Atse (2329) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game