HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt 
1 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2419  X...... 1 1.. 1 1 2.............. 1 2 2835011
2 Jan Groenendijk  MI 2343 .. X 0.. 1.. 1.......... 1.... 2 2 1 2..834110
  Roel Boomstra  GMI 2411 .. 2 X 1 1.. 1.......... 1.... 1 2.. 1..826010
  Wouter Sipma  MI 2359 .... 1 X.. 1 1 1 1...... 1...... 2.... 2826010
5 Ainur Shaibakov  GMI 2351  1 1 1.. X...... 1.. 1 2.. 1 1..........81709
  Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2388  1.... 1.. X.. 1 1 1 1............ 2.. 181709
  Artem Ivanov  GMI 2371 .. 1 1 1.... X.......... 1.. 2 1 1.. 1..81709
  Ncho Joel Atse  GMI 2329  1.... 1.. 1.. X 1 1 1.... 1.......... 281709
  Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2288  1.... 1 1 1.. 1 X 1.............. 1.. 281709
10 Arnaud Cordier  GMI 2369  0........ 1.. 1 1 X 2 1.. 1 1..........81618
  Erdenebileg Dul  GMI 2269 ........ 1 1.. 1.. 0 X........ 1.. 2 1 181618
  NDiaga Samb  GMI 2302 ........ 0........ 1.. X 1.... 1 1 1 1 281618
  Alexander Baliakin  GMI 2390 .. 1 1 1.... 1........ 1 X.. 1 1 1......80808
  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  GMI 2301 ........ 1.... 1.. 1...... X.. 1 1 1 1 180808
15 Freddy Loko Luzayadio  GMI 2336 ........ 1.. 0.... 1.... 1.. X 1 0 1 2..81527
  Jean Marc Ndjofang  GMI 2370 .. 0 1...... 1...... 1 1 1 1 1 X........80717
17 Ron Heusdens  GMI 2334 .. 0 0 0.... 1........ 1 1 1 2.. X......81436
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar  GMI 2265  1 1...... 0.... 1.. 0 1.. 1 1.... X....80626
19 Raimonds Vipulis  GMI 2284  0 0 1...... 1...... 1 1.. 1 0...... X..80535
20 Frantz Forbin  MI 2282  0.... 0.. 1.. 0 0.. 1 0.. 1.......... X80353

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
AlexanderJanRoel
WouterAinurAlexey
ArtemNchoAllan
ArnaudErdenebilegNDiaga
AlexanderLeopoldFreddy
JeanRonGanjargal
RaimondsFrantz
 Round 8 
 sa 14-11-2015  Wouter Sipma (2359) - Frantz Forbin (2282) 2-0Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2369) - Ncho Joel Atse (2329) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2265) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2288) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2284) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Erdenebileg Dul (2269) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2334) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2301) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - NDiaga Samb (2302) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Freddy Loko Luzayadio (2336) 2-0Game
 Roel Boomstra (2411) - Jan Groenendijk (2343) 2-0Game