HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Championship of Russia 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Blitz men 
 Rapid men 
 Women 
 Blitz women 
 Rapid women 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2394   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 78 91
2   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2362   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 76 89
3   Ivan Trofimov MI 2300   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 76 89
4   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2437   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 79 92
5   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2383   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 76 89
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 72 85
7   Janis Safin  2131   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 77 90
8   Maksim Milshin MF 2236   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 74 87
9   Sergey Bonadykov MF 2215   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 73 86
10   Anton Permyakov MF 2199   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 72 84
11   Aisen Andreev MF 2196   Fin   9 4 2 3 10 71 84
12   Nikolai Nikanorov MF 2136   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 71 84
13   Ivan Psurtsev  2026   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
14   Valentin Ivanov  1976   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
15   Vasily Kytchkin  2253   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 68 81
16   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2311   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 68 79
17   Igor Pavlov MF 2158   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
18   Denis Borkow  2175   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 62 72
19   Alexander Rastegaev    Fin   9 3 4 2 10 61 73
20   Andrej Filimonov MF 2123   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 60 73
21   Alexander Ldokov MF 2169   Fin   9 4 2 3 10 58 68
22   Roman Ldokov  2034   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 68 81
23   Rim Ishmetov MF 2215   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 67 80
24   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2078   Fin   9 1 7 1 9 61 71
25   Rafis Rahimzynov  1998   Fin   9 1 6 2 8 64 74
26   Zahar Petrushin  1930   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 62 75
27   Nikolay Grigoriev  1932   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 58 69
28   Sergey Ivanov  2130   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 56 67
29   Nikita Agafonov  2024   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 51 64
30   Denis Filatov    Fin   9 3 2 4 8 50 60
31   Vasiliy Markin  1924   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 67 80
32   Evgenyi Kardashevsky  1981   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 62 73
33   Danil Bakhmurov    Fin   9 2 3 4 7 56 66
34   Afanasij Lavrentiev    Fin   9 2 3 4 7 49 59
35   Nikita Razdoburdin    Fin   9 2 2 5 6 60 70
36   Yury Khokhlov    Fin   9 2 2 5 6 47 57
37   Petr Sabantsev    Fin   9 2 2 5 6 43 53
38   Kirill Pushkarev    Fin   9 1 3 5 5 46 56
39   Alexander Andreev    Fin   9 1 2 6 4 49 62
40   Arseniy Ustinov    Fin   9 0 3 6 3 49 61
Alexey ChizhovAndrej KalmakovIvan Trofimov
Alexander ShvartsmanAlexander GetmanskiMurodullo Amrillaev
Janis SafinMaksim MilshinSergey Bonadykov
Anton PermyakovAisen AndreevNikolai Nikanorov
Ivan PsurtsevValentin IvanovVasily Kytchkin
Nikolai GulyaevIgor PavlovDenis Borkow
Alexander RastegaevAndrej Filimonov
 Round 9 
 we 08-06-2016  Alexander Getmanski (2383) - Andrej Kalmakov (2362) 1-1Game
 Janis Safin (2131) - Alexander Shvartsman (2437) 1-1Game
 Aisen Andreev (2196) - Ivan Trofimov (2300) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2136) - Sergey Bonadykov (2215) 1-1Game
 Ivan Psurtsev (2026) - Valentin Ivanov (1976) 1-1Game
 Vasily Kytchkin (2253) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2311) 1-1Game
 Igor Pavlov (2158) - Rim Ishmetov (2215) 1-1Game
 Andrej Filimonov (2123) - Denis Borkow (2175) 1-1Game
 Roman Ldokov (2034) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2078) 1-1Game
 Alexander Rastegaev  - Rafis Rahimzynov (1998) 2-0Game
 Alexander Ldokov (2169) - Vasiliy Markin (1924) 2-0Game
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1981) - Zahar Petrushin (1930) 1-1Game
 Nikita Agafonov (2024) - Nikita Razdoburdin  2-0Game
 Sergey Ivanov (2130) - Yury Khokhlov  2-0Game
 Petr Sabantsev  - Nikolay Grigoriev (1932) 0-2Game
 Danil Bakhmurov  - Kirill Pushkarev  1-1Game
 Arseniy Ustinov  - Denis Filatov  0-2Game
 Alexander Andreev  - Afanasij Lavrentiev  1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2394) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2199) - Maksim Milshin (2236) 1-1