HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Izmir 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2397   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 73 85
2   Roel Boomstra GMI 2432   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 70 82
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2364   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 70 82
4   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2350   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 75 87
5   Wouter Sipma MI 2355   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 74 86
6   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2332   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 70 82
7   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2381   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 72 84
8   Wouter Wolff MF 2244   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 71 83
9   Guntis Valneris GMI 2363   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 70 82
10   Jitse Slump MF 2242   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
11   Jos Stokkel GMI 2289   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
12   Artem Ivanov GMI 2388   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
13   Ivan Trofimov MI 2319   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 67 78
14   Oscar Lognon MI 2261   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 67 78
15   Igor Kirzner GMI 2225   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2335   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 66 78
17   Marsel Sharafutdinov MF 2131   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 59 70
18   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   Fin   9 1 7 1 9 69 81
19   Djoumber Berichvili MI 2210   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 69 80
20   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2293   Fin   9 1 7 1 9 66 77
21   Rob Geurtsen  2207   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
22   Mehmet Yöney  2087   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 61 71
23   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2096   Fin   9 4 1 4 9 58 70
24   Bart Stegeman MF 2135   Fin   9 4 1 4 9 53 63
25   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2249   Fin   9 1 6 2 8 70 82
26   Emil Rustamov  1987   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 66 78
27   Riho Teinemaa  2035   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 52 62
28   Ramil Salahov MF 2076   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 56 66
29   Vassily Ivanchuk  1940   Fin   9 3 0 6 6 55 65
30   Peter Frans Koops  2072   Fin   9 1 3 5 5 53 64
31   Bogdan Yanev  1934   Fin   9 1 3 5 5 52 62
32   Jaroslav Slanina  1900   Fin   9 0 0 9 0 51 60
Alexey ChizhovRoel BoomstraMartijn van IJzendoorn
Yuriy AnikeevWouter SipmaMurodullo Amrillaev
Alexander GetmanskiWouter WolffGuntis Valneris
Jitse SlumpJos StokkelArtem Ivanov
Ivan TrofimovOscar LognonIgor Kirzner
Evgeni VatutinMarsel SharafutdinovAinur Shaibakov
Djoumber BerichviliAlexander Bulatov
 Round 9 
 mo 24-10-2016  Roel Boomstra (2432) - Alexey Chizhov (2397) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2364) - Yuriy Anikeev (2350) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2355) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2388) - Ivan Trofimov (2319) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2381) - Igor Kirzner (2225) 1-1Game
 Wouter Wolff (2244) - Evgeni Vatutin (2335) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2332) - Djoumber Berichvili (2210) 2-0Game
 Oscar Lognon (2261) - Jitse Slump (2242) 1-1Game
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2131) - Alexander Bulatov (2293) 1-1Game
 Rob Geurtsen (2207) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 1-1Game
 Emil Rustamov (1987) - Jos Stokkel (2289) 0-2Game
 Riho Teinemaa (2035) - Laimonis Zalitis (2249) 1-1Game
 Vassily Ivanchuk (1940) - Mehmet Yöney (2087) 0-2Game
 Bart Stegeman (2135) - Bogdan Yanev (1934) 2-0Game
 Jaroslav Slanina (1900) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2096) 0-2Game
 Ramil Salahov (2076) - Peter Frans Koops (2072) 1-1Game