HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 81 89
2   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 82 89
3   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 79 85
4   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 70 75
5   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 59 64
6   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   9 4 0 5 8 83 91
7   Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 75 79
8   Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 65 71
9   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   9 1 5 3 7 63 69
Viktoriya MotrichkoNatalia SadowskaElena Cesnokova
Vitalia DoumeshKatarzyna StanczukMarta Bankowska
Petra DuskovaBarbara GraasIepie Poepjes-Koopman
 Round 9 
 su 24-06-2018  Bé Hensen  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 1-1Game
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 2-0Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 1-1Game
 Marthy van Houtert  - John Folkers (1910) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Frans Teijn (1952) 2-0Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Harry Clasquin (2123) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Robert Capriata (2165) 2-0Game
 Paul Teer (2093) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Alex Boxum  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 0-2Game
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Christian Niami (2287) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Jacob Okken (2227) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Nick Hoving (2238) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 1-1Game
 Henk van der Pol  - Jan Peters (1903) 0-2
 Jan Schotalbers  - Henk van Hooff  1-1
 Cees Geluk  - Lauran Rijk  0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 2-0
 Teun Dekker  - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Jaap Akse  1-1
 Valentino Tjokro  - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2024) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 1-1
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Arnold Scharft  2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 2-0
 Maksym Puchala (1975) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 2-0
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 1-1
 Abdou Gueye  - Bruno Fopa (2248) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 2-0