HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 1576   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 90 99
2   Vadim Virny GMI 1501   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 94 104
  Rein van der Pal MF 1422   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 94 102
  Macodou NDiaye GMI 1492   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 94 102
5   Hein Meijer GMI 1459   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 90 98
6   Ron Heusdens GMI 1474   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 90 99
7   NDiaga Samb GMI 1466   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 90 98
8   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 1443   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 89 97
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 1491   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
10   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1527   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
11   Aleksej Domchev GMI 1467   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 87 95
12   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 1551   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 85 93
13   Artem Ivanov GMI 1527   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 85 94
14   Bassirou Ba GMI 1461   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 77 84
15   Auke Scholma GMI 1469   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 77 84
16   Bruno Fopa MI 1355   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 90 96
17   Guntis Valneris GMI 1506   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 90 99
18   Kees Thijssen GMI 1458   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 89 97
19   Alexander Getmanski GMI 1524   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 89 98
20   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 1466   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 85 91
21   Jos Stokkel GMI 1422   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 83 91
22   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 1491   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
23   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 81 89
24   Nick Hoving  1371   Fin   9 5 1 3 11 78 84
25   Christian Niami MF 1461   Fin   9 5 1 3 11 77 83
26   Igor Kirzner GMI   Fin   9 4 3 2 11 77 81
27   Losseni Savané  1208   Fin   9 4 3 2 11 71 77
28   Jacob Okken MI 1366   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 91 97
29   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 1481   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 89 98
30   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1265   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 84 91
31   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 1377   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 82 89
32   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1476   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
33   Bhiem Ramdien MF 1359   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 79 85
34   Elena Cesnokova MFF   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 79 85
35   Waldo Aliar MF 1305   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 77 83
36   Henk Kalk MF 1258   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 76 78
37   Egor Bobkov MF   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 75 79
38   Ton Bollebakker  1228   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 74 80
39   Jan van Dijk MF 1372   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 82 82
40   Ben Provoost MF 1439   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 81 81
41   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 1237   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 70 75
42   Harry Clasquin MF 1219   Fin   9 4 2 3 10 67 71
43   Jakub Gazda    Fin   9 2 6 1 10 67 73
44   Jaap van Hal  1041   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 62 68
45   Leopold Sekongo MI 1351   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 83 89
46   Peter van der Stap MF 1300   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 83 89
47   Abdou Gueye    Fin   9 2 5 2 9 79 85
  Han Seinhorst CMF 1242   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 79 85
49   Frits Luteijn MI 1383   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 77 83
50   Bogdan Bankowski    Fin   9 2 5 2 9 77 84
51   Gert Bosker  1208   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 76 82
52   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1164   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
53   Alex Boxum  1159   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
54   Paul Teer  1167   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 73 77
55   Jaap Knipper  1127   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 72 78
56   Jeroen Kos MF 1342   Fin   9 4 1 4 9 70 76
57   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 59 64
58   Marta Bankowska CMFF 1178   Fin   9 4 0 5 8 83 91
59   Jan Hendrik Kok  1210   Fin   9 1 6 2 8 83 92
60   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 1281   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 78 84
61   Frans Teijn  1070   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 77 83
62   Raphaël Martens MF 1101   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 76 78
63   Petra Duskova  1078   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 75 79
64   Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   9 4 0 5 8 75 81
65   Robert Capriata    Fin   9 3 2 4 8 74 80
66   Marthy van Houtert  1155   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 71 77
67   Maksym Puchala    Fin   9 4 0 5 8 70 74
68   Ab Steenbergen  1061   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 66 72
69   Barbara Graas MIF 1010   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 65 71
70   Daan van Os  1078   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 65 71
71   Cor Westerveld  1181   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 63 65
72   Valentino Tjokro  1065   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 62 67
73   John Folkers  990   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 57 61
74   Bart Visser  1173   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 72 78
75   Arnold Scharft  1148   Fin   9 1 5 3 7 72 76
76   Jaap Akse  1038   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 67 71
77   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 968   Fin   9 1 5 3 7 63 69
78   Hans Luchies  930   Fin   9 3 1 5 7 60 64
79   Jakub Stacewicz    Fin   9 1 4 4 6 79 87
80   Robby Koendjbiharie  947   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 69 75
81   Piet Rozenboom  1000   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 68 74
82   Boudewijn van der Veen  994   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 66 71
83   Cyril Sluisdom  1028   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 66 70
84   Krzysztof Juszczak    Fin   9 2 2 5 6 62 66
85   Lauran Rijk  895   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 61 65
86   Klaas Mondria  883   Fin   9 0 6 3 6 60 65
87   Jan Peters  975   Fin   9 3 0 6 6 59 61
88   Jan Snijder  965   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 64 64
89   Teun Dekker  807   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 57 59
90   Bé Hensen  861   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 56 60
91   Cees Bruijnes  824   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 57 57
92   Jan Schotalbers    Fin   9 1 3 5 5 53 55
93   Martin Plesnivy    Fin   9 1 2 6 4 56 58
94   Henk van Hooff  793   Fin   9 1 2 6 4 53 55
95   Cees Geluk    Fin   9 2 0 7 4 51 53
96   Henk van der Pol    Fin   9 0 2 7 2 51 55
Alexander GeorgievVadim VirnyRein van der Pal
Macodou NDiayeHein MeijerRon Heusdens
NDiaga SambMichiel KroesbergenAinur Shaibakov
Alexander BaliakinAleksej DomchevMartijn van IJzendoorn
Artem IvanovBassirou BaAuke Scholma
Bruno FopaGuntis ValnerisKees Thijssen
Alexander GetmanskiThomy
 Round 9 
 su 24-06-2018  Bé Hensen (861) - Piet Rozenboom (1000) 1-1Game
 Barbara Graas (1010) - Krzysztof Juszczak  2-0Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Boudewijn van der Veen (994) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (1101) - Ab Steenbergen (1061) 1-1Game
 Marthy van Houtert (1155) - John Folkers (990) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Frans Teijn (1070) 2-0Game
 Jaap Knipper (1127) - Bogdan Bankowski  1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (1228) - Robert Capriata  2-0Game
 Paul Teer (1167) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Han Seinhorst (1242) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (1258) - Elena Cesnokova  1-1Game
 Alex Boxum (1159) - Viktoriya Motrichko  0-2Game
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Christian Niami (1461) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) - Bhiem Ramdien (1359) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Jacob Okken (1366) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (1524) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (1491) - Nick Hoving (1371) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1506) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (1466) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1443) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Ainur Shaibakov (1491) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Artem Ivanov (1527) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Macodou NDiaye (1492) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (1576) - Rein van der Pal (1422) 1-1Game
 Henk van der Pol  - Jan Peters (975) 0-2
 Jan Schotalbers  - Henk van Hooff (793) 1-1
 Cees Geluk  - Lauran Rijk (895) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1028) - Martin Plesnivy  2-0
 Teun Dekker (807) - Klaas Mondria (883) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (930) - Jaap Akse (1038) 1-1
 Valentino Tjokro (1065) - Robby Koendjbiharie (947) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1173) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 1-1
 Jakub Stacewicz  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  0-2
 Petra Duskova (1078) - Daan van Os (1078) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (1208) - Arnold Scharft (1148) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (1178) - Jakub Gazda  0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (1237) - Cor Westerveld (1181) 2-0
 Maksym Puchala  - Waldo Aliar (1305) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Leopold Sekongo (1351) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (1208) - Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) 2-0
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1265) - Egor Bobkov  1-1
 Abdou Gueye  - Bruno Fopa (1355) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Igor Kirzner  1-1
 Bassirou Ba (1461) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 2-0