HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 1568   Fin   9 4 5 0 13 90 99
2   Vadim Virny GMI 1525   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 94 104
  Rein van der Pal MF 1443   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 94 102
  Macodou NDiaye GMI 1469   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 94 102
5   Hein Meijer GMI 1440   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 90 98
6   Ron Heusdens GMI 1499   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 90 99
7   NDiaga Samb GMI 1471   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 90 98
8   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 1439   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 89 97
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 1508   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
10   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1560   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
11   Aleksej Domchev GMI 1439   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 87 95
12   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 1534   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 85 93
13   Artem Ivanov GMI 1512   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 85 94
14   Bassirou Ba GMI 1460   Fin   9 4 4 1 12 77 84
15   Auke Scholma GMI 1467   Fin   9 3 6 0 12 77 84
16   Bruno Fopa MI 1371   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 90 96
17   Guntis Valneris GMI 1542   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 90 99
18   Kees Thijssen GMI 1476   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 89 97
19   Alexander Getmanski GMI 1507   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 89 98
20   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 1452   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 85 91
21   Jos Stokkel GMI 1425   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 83 91
22   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 1506   Fin   9 2 7 0 11 83 90
23   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 1341   Fin   9 3 5 1 11 81 89
24   Nick Hoving  1362   Fin   9 5 1 3 11 78 84
25   Christian Niami MF 1447   Fin   9 5 1 3 11 77 83
26   Igor Kirzner GMI   Fin   9 4 3 2 11 77 81
27   Losseni Savané  1268   Fin   9 4 3 2 11 71 77
28   Jacob Okken MI 1374   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 91 97
29   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 1463   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 89 98
30   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 1344   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 84 91
31   Jan van Dijk MF 1426   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 82 82
32   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 1342   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 82 89
33   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1467   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
34   Ben Provoost MF 1439   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 81 81
35   Bhiem Ramdien MF 1372   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 79 85
36   Elena Cesnokova MFF   Fin   9 1 8 0 10 79 85
37   Waldo Aliar MF 1312   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 77 83
38   Henk Kalk MF 1264   Fin   9 2 6 1 10 76 78
39   Egor Bobkov MF 1252   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 75 79
40   Ton Bollebakker  1223   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 74 80
41   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 1231   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 70 75
42   Harry Clasquin MF 1227   Fin   9 4 2 3 10 67 71
43   Jakub Gazda    Fin   9 2 6 1 10 67 73
44   Jaap van Hal  1006   Fin   9 3 4 2 10 62 68
45   Leopold Sekongo MI 1344   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 83 89
46   Peter van der Stap MF 1336   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 83 89
47   Abdou Gueye    Fin   9 2 5 2 9 79 85
  Han Seinhorst CMF 1232   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 79 85
49   Frits Luteijn MI 1387   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 77 83
50   Bogdan Bankowski    Fin   9 2 5 2 9 77 84
51   Gert Bosker  1256   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 76 82
52   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1197   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
53   Alex Boxum  1187   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
  Paul Teer  1198   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 73 77
55   Jaap Knipper  1119   Fin   9 2 5 2 9 72 78
56   Jeroen Kos MF 1330   Fin   9 4 1 4 9 70 76
57   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF   Fin   9 3 3 3 9 59 64
58   Marta Bankowska CMFF 1195   Fin   9 4 0 5 8 83 91
59   Jan Hendrik Kok  1217   Fin   9 1 6 2 8 83 92
60   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 1290   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 78 84
61   Frans Teijn  1105   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 77 83
62   Raphaël Martens MF 1114   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 76 78
63   Petra Duskova  1043   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 75 79
64   Douwe Hokwerda  1157   Fin   9 4 0 5 8 75 81
65   Robert Capriata    Fin   9 3 2 4 8 74 80
66   Marthy van Houtert  1146   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 71 77
67   Maksym Puchala    Fin   9 4 0 5 8 70 74
68   Ab Steenbergen  1032   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 66 72
69   Barbara Graas MIF 1025   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 65 71
70   Daan van Os  1059   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 65 71
71   Cor Westerveld  1179   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 63 65
72   Valentino Tjokro  1052   Fin   9 3 2 4 8 62 67
73   John Folkers  979   Fin   9 2 4 3 8 57 61
74   Bart Visser  1139   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 72 78
75   Arnold Scharft  1144   Fin   9 1 5 3 7 72 76
76   Jaap Akse  1034   Fin   9 2 3 4 7 67 71
77   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 971   Fin   9 1 5 3 7 63 69
78   Hans Luchies  933   Fin   9 3 1 5 7 60 64
79   Jakub Stacewicz    Fin   9 1 4 4 6 79 87
80   Robby Koendjbiharie  951   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 69 75
81   Piet Rozenboom  1006   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 68 74
82   Boudewijn van der Veen  1015   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 66 71
83   Cyril Sluisdom  1021   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 66 70
84   Jan Snijder  976   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 64 64
85   Krzysztof Juszczak    Fin   9 2 2 5 6 62 66
86   Lauran Rijk  883   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 61 65
87   Klaas Mondria  848   Fin   9 0 6 3 6 60 65
88   Jan Peters  952   Fin   9 3 0 6 6 59 61
89   Cees Bruijnes  827   Fin   9 2 2 5 6 57 57
90   Teun Dekker  810   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 57 59
91   Bé Hensen  851   Fin   9 1 4 4 6 56 60
92   Jan Schotalbers  810   Fin   9 1 3 5 5 53 55
93   Martin Plesnivy    Fin   9 1 2 6 4 56 58
94   Henk van Hooff  767   Fin   9 1 2 6 4 53 55
95   Cees Geluk    Fin   9 2 0 7 4 51 53
96   Henk van der Pol  570   Fin   9 0 2 7 2 51 55
97   Dummy    Fin   4 4 0 0 0 32 32
Alexander GeorgievVadim VirnyRein van der Pal
Macodou NDiayeHein MeijerRon Heusdens
NDiaga SambMichiel KroesbergenAinur Shaibakov
Alexander BaliakinAleksej DomchevMartijn van IJzendoorn
Artem IvanovBassirou BaAuke Scholma
Bruno FopaGuntis ValnerisKees Thijssen
Alexander GetmanskiThomy
 Round 9 
 su 24-06-2018  Bé Hensen (851) - Piet Rozenboom (1006) 1-1Game
 Barbara Graas (1025) - Krzysztof Juszczak  2-0Game
 Douwe Hokwerda (1157) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1015) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (1114) - Ab Steenbergen (1032) 1-1Game
 Marthy van Houtert (1146) - John Folkers (979) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (1006) - Frans Teijn (1105) 2-0Game
 Jaap Knipper (1119) - Bogdan Bankowski  1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (1223) - Robert Capriata  2-0Game
 Paul Teer (1198) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Han Seinhorst (1232) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (1264) - Elena Cesnokova  1-1Game
 Alex Boxum (1187) - Viktoriya Motrichko (1341) 0-2Game
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Christian Niami (1447) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) - Bhiem Ramdien (1372) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Jacob Okken (1374) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (1507) - Jos Stokkel (1425) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (1506) - Nick Hoving (1362) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1542) - Aleksej Domchev (1439) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (1471) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1439) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (1440) - Ainur Shaibakov (1508) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (1525) - Artem Ivanov (1512) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Macodou NDiaye (1469) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (1568) - Rein van der Pal (1443) 1-1Game
 Henk van der Pol (570) - Jan Peters (952) 0-2
 Jan Schotalbers (810) - Henk van Hooff (767) 1-1
 Cees Geluk  - Lauran Rijk (883) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1021) - Martin Plesnivy  2-0
 Teun Dekker (810) - Klaas Mondria (848) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (933) - Jaap Akse (1034) 1-1
 Valentino Tjokro (1052) - Robby Koendjbiharie (951) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1139) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (971) 1-1
 Jakub Stacewicz  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  0-2
 Petra Duskova (1043) - Daan van Os (1059) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (1256) - Arnold Scharft (1144) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (1195) - Jakub Gazda  0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Cor Westerveld (1179) 2-0
 Maksym Puchala  - Waldo Aliar (1312) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) - Leopold Sekongo (1344) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (1268) - Jan Hendrik Kok (1217) 2-0
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1344) - Egor Bobkov (1252) 1-1
 Abdou Gueye  - Bruno Fopa (1371) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (1342) - Igor Kirzner  1-1
 Bassirou Ba (1460) - Evgeni Vatutin (1463) 2-0