HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Ben Provoost MF 2299   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2214   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Egor Bobkov MF 2121   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2334   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2292   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jan van Dijk MF 2279   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Harry Clasquin MF 2123   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Rein van der Pal MF 2306   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2384   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2328   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2353   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2321   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bruno Fopa MI 2248   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2162   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Christian Niami MF 2287   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Waldo Aliar MF 2198   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2347   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Robert Capriata  2165   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ton Bollebakker  2117   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Henk Kalk MF 2147   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2281   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jeroen Kos MF 2217   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Hein Meijer GMI 2295   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2332   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jacob Okken MI 2227   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nick Hoving  2238   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vadim Virny GMI 2363   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
43   Han Seinhorst CMF 2134   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Frits Luteijn MI 2262   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Jaap Akse    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Peter van der Stap MF 2185   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Abdou Gueye    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Auke Scholma GMI 2338   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Arnold Scharft    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Lauran Rijk    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Jakub Stacewicz  1987   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Jan Hendrik Kok  2100   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
55   Jan Snijder  1939   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Frans Teijn  1952   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Hans Luchies  1927   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Piet Rozenboom  1949   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Gert Bosker  2114   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Cees Geluk    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Maksym Puchala  1975   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Henk van der Pol    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jan Peters  1903   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Cyril Sluisdom  1932   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Marthy van Houtert    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bogdan Bankowski  2077   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Krzysztof Juszczak  1973   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  John Folkers  1910   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Valentino Tjokro    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Henk van Hooff    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Ab Steenbergen  1961   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jakub Gazda  2082   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Klaas Mondria  1814   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jaap Knipper  2041   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jan Schotalbers    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Losseni Savané  2110   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bart Visser  2024   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bé Hensen    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Cor Westerveld  2088   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Martin Plesnivy  1862   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Paul Teer  2093   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jaap van Hal  2025   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Raphaël Martens MF 2006   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Daan van Os  1979   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Teun Dekker    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Robby Koendjbiharie  1910   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alex Boxum    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Ben ProvoostMartijn van IJzendoornLeopold Sekongo
Egor BobkovKees ThijssenMichiel Kroesbergen
Alexander GeorgievJanAleksej Domchev
Alexander BaliakinHarry ClasquinRein van der Pal
Guntis ValnerisEvgeni VatutinAinur Shaibakov
Igor KirznerMacodou NDiayeNDiaga Samb
Elena CesnokovaVitalia Doumesh
 Round 1 
 mo 18-06-2018  Cees Bruijnes  - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 0-2Game
 Henk van der Pol  - Henk Kalk (2147) 0-2Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Bé Hensen  2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - John Folkers (1910) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 0-2Game
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Jan Snijder (1939) 2-0Game
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Jaap Akse  1-1Game
 Frans Teijn (1952) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 0-2Game
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 2-0Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Maksym Puchala (1975) 2-0Game
 Ben Provoost (2299) - Daan van Os (1979) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 0-2Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 0-2Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Marthy van Houtert  2-0Game
 Alex Boxum  - Artem Ivanov (2361) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 2-0Game
 Paul Teer (2093) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Gert Bosker (2114) 2-0Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Cees Geluk  2-0
 Henk van Hooff  - Harry Clasquin (2123) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Teun Dekker  2-0
 Lauran Rijk  - Han Seinhorst (2134) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Jan Schotalbers  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Robert Capriata (2165) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Abdou Gueye  1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 0-2
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 0-2
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 0-2
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 0-2
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - Christian Niami (2287) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Hein Meijer (2295) 0-2
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Bart Visser (2024) 2-0
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Jaap Knipper (2041) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 0-2
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Arnold Scharft  1-1