HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Bruno Fopa MI 2258   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Macodou NDiaye GMI 2331   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2326   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2304   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2336   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2353   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2392   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Vadim Virny GMI 2369   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2369   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Rein van der Pal MF 2317   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2160   Fin   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
15   Ben Provoost MF 2303   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2350   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2426   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Jan van Dijk MF 2288   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Ton Bollebakker  2121   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Christian Niami MF 2277   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2200   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2284   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Jacob Okken MI 2244   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
29   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2344   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
30   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2319   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Frits Luteijn MI 2248   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Han Seinhorst CMF 2136   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Fin   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
34   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Robert Capriata  2150   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2110   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Nick Hoving  2243   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2107   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Piet Rozenboom  1947   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Jeroen Kos MF 2197   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2228   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2371   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Jaap Knipper  2051   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Petra Duskova  1984   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Egor Bobkov MF 2130   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Paul Teer  2092   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2263   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Henk Kalk MF 2139   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Maksym Puchala  1979   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Waldo Aliar MF 2194   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Bogdan Bankowski  2082   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
57   Jan Hendrik Kok  2125   Fin   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Daan van Os  1974   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Gert Bosker  2107   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Marthy van Houtert  2040   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
61   Auke Scholma GMI 2340   Fin   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Bart Visser  2012   Fin   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
63   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Valentino Tjokro  1991   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Jaap van Hal  2021   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Jakub Gazda  2083   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
67   Abdou Gueye  2158   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Jakub Stacewicz  1985   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Lauran Rijk    Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Jaap Akse    Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Arnold Scharft  2013   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Alex Boxum  2135   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Barbara Graas MIF 1942   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Frans Teijn  1961   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2064   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Losseni Savané  2130   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Krzysztof Juszczak  1958   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
80   Jan Snijder  1935   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Jan Schotalbers    Fin   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Klaas Mondria  1824   Fin   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
84   Bé Hensen    Fin   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
85   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Cyril Sluisdom  1926   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Teun Dekker  1915   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
88   Henk van Hooff    Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Hans Luchies  1916   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Martin Plesnivy  1834   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1909   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  John Folkers  1908   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Henk van der Pol    Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Cor Westerveld  2069   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Jan Peters  1888   Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Cees Geluk    Fin   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
Hein MeijerBruno FopaMacodou NDiaye
Aleksej DomchevEvgeni VatutinMichiel Kroesbergen
Kees ThijssenRon HeusdensGuntis Valneris
Vadim VirnyAlexander GetmanskiRein van der Pal
NDiaga SambHenk GrotenhuisBen Provoost
Ainur ShaibakovAlexander GeorgievJan
Leopold SekongoTon Bollebakker
 Round 2 
 tu 19-06-2018  Klaas Mondria (1824) - Jaap van Hal (2021) 1-1Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) - Douwe Hokwerda  0-2Game
 John Folkers (1908) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2Game
 Barbara Graas (1942) - Alex Boxum (2135) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Jan Snijder (1935) 1-1Game
 Cor Westerveld (2069) - Piet Rozenboom (1947) 0-2Game
 Frans Teijn (1961) - Losseni Savané (2130) 1-1Game
 Gert Bosker (2107) - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 2-0Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1985) - Frits Luteijn (2248) 0-2Game
 Christian Niami (2277) - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2130) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Ben Provoost (2303) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2110) - Rein van der Pal (2317) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Henk Kalk (2139) 2-0Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2160) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2336) - Jeroen Kos (2197) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2353) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2244) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) 1-1Game
 Nick Hoving (2243) - Vadim Virny (2369) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2369) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 2-0Game
 Bruno Fopa (2258) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Jan van Dijk (2288) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2284) - Alexander Georgiev (2426) 1-1Game
 Cees Bruijnes  - Krzysztof Juszczak (1958) 1-1
 Maksym Puchala (1979) - Cees Geluk  2-0
 Henk van Hooff  - Petra Duskova (1984) 0-2
 Daan van Os (1974) - Teun Dekker (1915) 2-0
 Valentino Tjokro (1991) - Jan Schotalbers  1-1
 Henk van der Pol  - Raphaël Martens (2016) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2012) - Bé Hensen  2-0
 Jaap Knipper (2051) - Jan Peters (1888) 2-0
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 0-2
 Marthy van Houtert (2040) - Cyril Sluisdom (1926) 2-0
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1
 Martin Plesnivy (1834) - Paul Teer (2092) 0-2
 Han Seinhorst (2136) - Abdou Gueye (2158) 2-0
 Lauran Rijk  - Peter van der Stap (2174) 0-2
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Jaap Akse  2-0
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2125) - Auke Scholma (2340) 1-1
 Arnold Scharft (2013) - Yuriy Anikeev (2344) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 2-0
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Robert Capriata (2150) 2-0
 Waldo Aliar (2194) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2392) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 2-0