HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Rein van der Pal MF 2306   Fin   3 3 0 0 6 7 10
  Hein Meijer GMI 2295   Fin   3 3 0 0 6 7 9
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2363   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2347   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2384   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Bruno Fopa MI 2248   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 11
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2292   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 11
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2334   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 9 11
10   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2328   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
12   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 7 10
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2353   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 7 10
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2321   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 7 9
15   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Fin   3 2 1 0 5 5 7
16   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2162   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 10 12
17   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 9 11
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2281   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
  Jacob Okken MI 2227   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
20   Jan van Dijk MF 2279   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Ben Provoost MF 2299   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 8 8
26   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2332   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
  Peter van der Stap MF 2185   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 7 8
  Nick Hoving  2238   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
  Jeroen Kos MF 2217   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
  Egor Bobkov MF 2121   Fin   3 2 0 1 4 7 7
37   Frits Luteijn MI 2262   Fin   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
38   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 9 10
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2214   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 9 10
  Harry Clasquin MF 2123   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 9 9
41   Paul Teer  2093   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Jaap Knipper  2041   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Bogdan Bankowski  2077   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Waldo Aliar MF 2198   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Marthy van Houtert    Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Christian Niami MF 2287   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Gert Bosker  2114   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Ton Bollebakker  2117   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
51   Jan Hendrik Kok  2100   Fin   3 0 3 0 3 7 10
  Losseni Savané  2110   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Han Seinhorst CMF 2134   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Frans Teijn  1952   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Abdou Gueye    Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Valentino Tjokro    Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Henk Kalk MF 2147   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 7
  Daan van Os  1979   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 7 7
60   Auke Scholma GMI 2338   Fin   3 0 3 0 3 6 8
  Jakub Gazda  2082   Fin   3 1 1 1 3 6 7
62   Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 10 10
63   Jakub Stacewicz  1987   Fin   3 0 2 1 2 9 11
  Piet Rozenboom  1949   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 9 11
  Jaap Akse    Fin   3 0 2 1 2 9 11
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 9 10
  Robert Capriata  2165   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 9 10
  Maksym Puchala  1975   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 9 9
69   Bart Visser  2024   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 8 10
  Raphaël Martens MF 2006   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
71   Arnold Scharft    Fin   3 0 2 1 2 7 9
  Jaap van Hal  2025   Fin   3 0 2 1 2 7 8
  Martin Plesnivy  1862   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 7 7
  Hans Luchies  1927   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 7 7
75   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   3 0 2 1 2 6 8
  Alex Boxum    Fin   3 0 2 1 2 6 8
  Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   3 0 2 1 2 6 8
  Bé Hensen    Fin   3 1 0 2 2 6 7
  Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   3 0 2 1 2 6 7
  Cor Westerveld  2088   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
  Jan Peters  1903   Fin   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
82   Jan Snijder  1939   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
  Lauran Rijk    Fin   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
  Cyril Sluisdom  1932   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
  Ab Steenbergen  1961   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
87   Robby Koendjbiharie  1910   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 6 8
  Jan Schotalbers    Fin   3 0 1 2 1 6 8
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   3 0 1 2 1 6 7
  John Folkers  1910   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 6 7
  Krzysztof Juszczak  1973   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 6 7
92   Klaas Mondria  1814   Fin   3 0 1 2 1 5 7
93   Teun Dekker    Fin   3 0 0 3 0 7 9
94   Cees Geluk    Fin   3 0 0 3 0 6 8
95   Henk van der Pol    Fin   3 0 0 3 0 5 7
  Henk van Hooff    Fin   3 0 0 3 0 5 7
Rein van der PalHein MeijerVadim Virny
Ron HeusdensGuntis ValnerisMacodou NDiaye
Bruno FopaMichiel KroesbergenKees Thijssen
Alexander GetmanskiEvgeni VatutinAlexander Georgiev
Ainur ShaibakovNDiaga SambThomy
Henk GrotenhuisAleksej DomchevJos Stokkel
Jacob OkkenJan
 Round 3 
 tu 19-06-2018  Ab Steenbergen (1961) - John Folkers (1910) 1-1Game
 Lauran Rijk  - Frans Teijn (1952) 0-2Game
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Game
 Arnold Scharft  - Barbara Graas (1932) 1-1Game
 Alex Boxum  - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Marthy van Houtert  1-1Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Douwe Hokwerda  0-2Game
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 0-2Game
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 2-0Game
 Jan van Dijk (2279) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2287) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Jacob Okken (2227) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 2-0Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Bruno Fopa (2248) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Teun Dekker  - Jan Peters (1903) 0-2
 Henk van Hooff  - Hans Luchies (1927) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 1-1
 Cees Geluk  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 0-2
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Henk van der Pol  2-0
 Jan Schotalbers  - Bé Hensen  0-2
 Abdou Gueye  - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Valentino Tjokro  0-2
 Jaap Akse  - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 1-1
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Cees Bruijnes  2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Paul Teer (2093) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2024) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Maksym Puchala (1975) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Nick Hoving (2238) 0-2
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Petra Duskova (1978) 2-0
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1