HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Rein van der Pal MF 2317   Fin   4 3 1 0 7 17 20
2   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   Fin   4 3 1 0 7 15 18
3   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2319   Fin   4 3 1 0 7 13 15
4   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2331   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 17 21
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2304   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 17 21
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2369   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 17 20
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2326   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 17 20
  Bruno Fopa MI 2258   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 17 20
9   Vadim Virny GMI 2369   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2336   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2426   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2350   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2392   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
  Jacob Okken MI 2244   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2353   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
16   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 15 19
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Fin   4 3 0 1 6 15 18
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 15 18
19   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 14 16
20   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2344   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 13 17
  Jan van Dijk MF 2288   Fin   4 2 2 0 6 13 17
22   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2200   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Ben Provoost MF 2303   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2284   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
27   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 15 18
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2371   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 15 18
  Peter van der Stap MF 2174   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 15 17
30   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 14 17
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 14 16
  Christian Niami MF 2277   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 14 15
33   Auke Scholma GMI 2340   Fin   4 1 3 0 5 13 16
  Waldo Aliar MF 2194   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 13 15
  Han Seinhorst CMF 2136   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 13 15
  Abdou Gueye  2158   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 13 14
  Egor Bobkov MF 2130   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 13 13
38   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Fin   4 2 1 1 5 12 14
39   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2160   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 19 21
40   Jan Hendrik Kok  2125   Fin   4 0 4 0 4 16 19
  Nick Hoving  2243   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 16 19
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2228   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 16 18
  Frits Luteijn MI 2248   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 16 18
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2263   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 16 18
45   Jakub Stacewicz  1985   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 15 18
  Ton Bollebakker  2121   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 15 17
  Gert Bosker  2107   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 15 17
  Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   4 2 0 2 4 15 17
  Jeroen Kos MF 2197   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 15 16
50   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2110   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 14 16
  Arnold Scharft  2013   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 14 16
52   Petra Duskova  1984   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 13 15
  Alex Boxum  2135   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
  Frans Teijn  1961   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
  Jakub Gazda  2083   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
  Henk Kalk MF 2139   Fin   4 1 2 1 4 13 13
57   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2107   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 12 13
  Maksym Puchala  1979   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 12 12
59   Cor Westerveld  2069   Fin   4 2 0 2 4 10 10
60   Bogdan Bankowski  2082   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 16 18
61   Marthy van Houtert  2040   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 15 18
  Paul Teer  2092   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
  Valentino Tjokro  1991   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
  Harry Clasquin MF 2117   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
  Jaap Knipper  2051   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 15 17
66   Piet Rozenboom  1947   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 14 17
  Losseni Savané  2130   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
  Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 14 14
70   Barbara Graas MIF 1942   Fin   4 0 3 1 3 13 16
  Robert Capriata  2150   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 13 15
  Bart Visser  2012   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 13 15
73   Daan van Os  1974   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 12 14
74   Jaap van Hal  2021   Fin   4 0 3 1 3 11 13
  Jan Snijder  1935   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 11 13
  Cyril Sluisdom  1926   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 11 12
77   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Fin   4 1 1 2 3 10 11
78   Jaap Akse    Fin   4 0 2 2 2 15 17
79   Lauran Rijk    Fin   4 0 2 2 2 14 16
80   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2064   Fin   4 0 2 2 2 13 15
81   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   4 0 2 2 2 12 15
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1909   Fin   4 0 2 2 2 12 14
83   Jan Peters  1888   Fin   4 1 0 3 2 11 13
  Bé Hensen    Fin   4 1 0 3 2 11 13
  Hans Luchies  1916   Fin   4 1 0 3 2 11 13
  Ab Steenbergen  1951   Fin   4 0 2 2 2 11 12
  Martin Plesnivy  1834   Fin   4 1 0 3 2 11 11
88   Cees Bruijnes    Fin   4 0 2 2 2 10 11
  Teun Dekker  1915   Fin   4 1 0 3 2 10 10
90   Klaas Mondria  1824   Fin   4 0 2 2 2 9 11
  Jan Schotalbers    Fin   4 0 2 2 2 9 11
  Henk van Hooff    Fin   4 1 0 3 2 9 9
93   Krzysztof Juszczak  1958   Fin   4 0 1 3 1 13 15
94   John Folkers  1908   Fin   4 0 1 3 1 11 13
95   Henk van der Pol    Fin   4 0 0 4 0 11 13
  Cees Geluk    Fin   4 0 0 4 0 11 13
Rein van der PalHein MeijerThomy
Macodou NDiayeMichiel KroesbergenAlexander Getmanski
Evgeni VatutinBruno FopaVadim Virny
Kees ThijssenAlexander GeorgievAinur Shaibakov
Guntis ValnerisJacob OkkenRon Heusdens
Artem IvanovAleksej DomchevNDiaga Samb
JeanYuriy Anikeev
 Round 4 
 we 20-06-2018  John Folkers (1908) - Cyril Sluisdom (1926) 0-2Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Cees Bruijnes  1-1Game
 Jan Peters (1888) - Jan Snijder (1935) 0-2Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Barbara Graas (1942) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (2021) - Bart Visser (2012) 1-1Game
 Jaap Akse  - Alex Boxum (2135) 0-2Game
 Frans Teijn (1961) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Valentino Tjokro (1991) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1Game
 Jan van Dijk (2288) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2244) - Nick Hoving (2243) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2174) - Jos Stokkel (2284) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 2-0Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 0-2Game
 Frits Luteijn (2248) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Game
 Jeroen Kos (2197) - Yuriy Anikeev (2344) 0-2Game
 Ben Provoost (2303) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2326) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2160) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2331) - Bruno Fopa (2258) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Kees Thijssen (2336) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2304) - Vadim Virny (2369) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2350) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2392) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2426) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2317) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Game
 Cees Geluk  - Henk van Hooff  0-2
 Teun Dekker (1915) - Henk van der Pol  2-0
 Jan Schotalbers  - Klaas Mondria (1824) 1-1
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) - Lauran Rijk  1-1
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1958) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 0-2
 Maksym Puchala (1979) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0
 Bé Hensen  - Petra Duskova (1984) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2
 Martin Plesnivy (1834) - Arnold Scharft (2013) 0-2
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Cor Westerveld (2069) 0-2
 Raphaël Martens (2016) - Robert Capriata (2150) 1-1
 Daan van Os (1974) - Jakub Stacewicz (1985) 0-2
 Abdou Gueye (2158) - Jaap Knipper (2051) 2-0
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Gert Bosker (2107) 1-1
 Bogdan Bankowski (2082) - Han Seinhorst (2136) 0-2
 Waldo Aliar (2194) - Harry Clasquin (2117) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2213) - Losseni Savané (2130) 2-0
 Marthy van Houtert (2040) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Christian Niami (2277) 0-2
 Paul Teer (2092) - Auke Scholma (2340) 0-2
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2125) - Egor Bobkov (2130) 1-1