HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Rein van der Pal MF 2306   Fin   5 3 2 0 8 28 31
2   Vadim Virny GMI 2363   Fin   5 3 2 0 8 26 31
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Fin   5 3 2 0 8 25 30
  Hein Meijer GMI 2295   Fin   5 3 2 0 8 25 30
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2321   Fin   5 3 2 0 8 25 28
6   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Fin   5 3 2 0 8 23 25
7   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 28 34
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2334   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 28 32
9   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 27 31
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2328   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 27 31
11   Ron Heusdens GMI 2347   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 26 30
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2292   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 26 30
  Jan van Dijk MF 2279   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 26 30
14   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Fin   5 3 1 1 7 25 30
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 25 30
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 25 29
17   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2353   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 24 28
18   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 23 27
  Peter van der Stap MF 2185   Fin   5 2 3 0 7 23 25
20   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Fin   5 3 1 1 7 22 27
21   Bruno Fopa MI 2248   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 29 32
22   Jos Stokkel GMI 2281   Fin   5 1 4 0 6 28 32
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2384   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 28 32
  Jacob Okken MI 2227   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 28 31
25   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   5 1 4 0 6 26 31
  Ben Provoost MF 2299   Fin   5 1 4 0 6 26 30
27   Leopold Sekongo MI 2214   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 25 30
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2332   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 25 29
29   Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 24 28
  Nick Hoving  2238   Fin   5 3 0 2 6 24 27
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   5 1 4 0 6 24 27
32   Waldo Aliar MF 2198   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 23 27
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 23 26
  Frits Luteijn MI 2262   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 23 25
  Abdou Gueye    Fin   5 2 2 1 6 23 25
36   Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   5 3 0 2 6 22 26
  Auke Scholma GMI 2338   Fin   5 1 4 0 6 22 26
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Fin   5 3 0 2 6 22 24
  Han Seinhorst CMF 2134   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 22 24
40   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Fin   5 2 2 1 6 21 24
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   5 3 0 2 6 21 23
42   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2162   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 27 30
43   Gert Bosker  2114   Fin   5 1 3 1 5 24 28
44   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 23 27
  Jakub Stacewicz  1987   Fin   5 1 3 1 5 23 27
  Jan Hendrik Kok  2100   Fin   5 0 5 0 5 23 27
  Arnold Scharft    Fin   5 1 3 1 5 23 25
  Egor Bobkov MF 2121   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 23 25
  Christian Niami MF 2287   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 23 25
50   Robert Capriata  2165   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 22 25
  Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 22 24
  Raphaël Martens MF 2006   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 22 22
53   Jakub Gazda  2082   Fin   5 1 3 1 5 21 23
  Harry Clasquin MF 2123   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 21 23
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   5 1 3 1 5 21 23
56   Losseni Savané  2110   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 20 23
  Henk Kalk MF 2147   Fin   5 1 3 1 5 20 20
58   Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   5 1 3 1 5 18 21
59   Cor Westerveld  2088   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 17 17
60   Robby Koendjbiharie  1910   Fin   5 2 1 2 5 16 18
61   Bogdan Bankowski  2077   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 23 27
  Marthy van Houtert    Fin   5 1 2 2 4 23 26
  Frans Teijn  1952   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 23 25
  Jeroen Kos MF 2217   Fin   5 2 0 3 4 23 25
  Ton Bollebakker  2117   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 23 25
  Alex Boxum    Fin   5 1 2 2 4 23 25
67   Jaap Knipper  2041   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 22 26
  Maksym Puchala  1975   Fin   5 2 0 3 4 22 24
69   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 21 24
  Paul Teer  2093   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 21 23
71   Daan van Os  1979   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 20 23
72   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 19 21
73   Bart Visser  2024   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 18 21
74   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 17 19
75   Jan Peters  1903   Fin   5 2 0 3 4 16 18
76   Ab Steenbergen  1961   Fin   5 1 2 2 4 15 17
  Hans Luchies  1927   Fin   5 2 0 3 4 15 17
78   Valentino Tjokro    Fin   5 1 1 3 3 22 24
79   Piet Rozenboom  1949   Fin   5 1 1 3 3 21 25
80   Jan Snijder  1939   Fin   5 1 1 3 3 20 23
  Jaap van Hal  2025   Fin   5 0 3 2 3 20 23
82   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   Fin   5 1 1 3 3 19 21
83   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   5 0 3 2 3 18 21
84   Bé Hensen    Fin   5 1 1 3 3 17 19
  Teun Dekker    Fin   5 1 1 3 3 17 17
86   Klaas Mondria  1814   Fin   5 0 3 2 3 16 18
87   Jaap Akse    Fin   5 0 2 3 2 23 27
88   Lauran Rijk    Fin   5 0 2 3 2 21 25
89   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Fin   5 1 0 4 2 19 21
90   Henk van Hooff    Fin   5 1 0 4 2 18 20
  Krzysztof Juszczak  1973   Fin   5 0 2 3 2 18 20
92   John Folkers  1910   Fin   5 0 2 3 2 17 19
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   5 0 2 3 2 17 19
94   Jan Schotalbers    Fin   5 0 2 3 2 15 18
95   Cees Geluk    Fin   5 1 0 4 2 13 13
96   Henk van der Pol    Fin   5 0 0 5 0 18 20
Rein van der PalVadim VirnyAlexander Georgiev
Hein MeijerNDiaga SambThomy
Macodou NDiayeKees ThijssenAlexander Getmanski
Evgeni VatutinRon HeusdensMichiel Kroesbergen
JanAleksej DomchevAlexander Baliakin
Artem IvanovAinur ShaibakovYuriy Anikeev
Peter van der StapMartijn van IJzendoorn
 Round 5 
 th 21-06-2018  Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - John Folkers (1910) 1-1Game
 Lauran Rijk  - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 0-2Game
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 2-0Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1Game
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Jan Snijder (1939) 2-0Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Maksym Puchala (1975) 2-0Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Marta Bankowska (2064) 0-2Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Arnold Scharft  1-1Game
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Frans Teijn (1952) 2-0Game
 Alex Boxum  - Frits Luteijn (2262) 0-2Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Christian Niami (2287) 2-0Game
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Jacob Okken (2227) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 1-1Game
 Henk van der Pol  - Cees Geluk  0-2
 Bé Hensen  - Teun Dekker  1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Henk van Hooff  2-0
 Cees Bruijnes  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 2-0
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Jan Schotalbers  2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Jaap Akse  2-0
 Valentino Tjokro  - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2024) - Paul Teer (2093) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Losseni Savané (2110) 0-2
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Marthy van Houtert  1-1R
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Henk Kalk (2147) 1-1
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1
 Abdou Gueye  - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2