HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Fin   6 4 2 0 10 39 44
2   Hein Meijer GMI 2295   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 40 45
  Rein van der Pal MF 2306   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 40 44
4   Ron Heusdens GMI 2347   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 39 45
  Vadim Virny GMI 2363   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 39 45
6   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 38 44
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2321   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 38 43
8   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2353   Fin   6 3 3 0 9 36 41
9   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Fin   6 4 1 1 9 35 40
10   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   6 2 4 0 8 41 47
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2334   Fin   6 2 4 0 8 41 47
12   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Fin   6 3 2 1 8 39 45
13   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Fin   6 2 4 0 8 38 44
  Jacob Okken MI 2227   Fin   6 3 2 1 8 38 42
15   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Fin   6 2 4 0 8 37 44
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2384   Fin   6 3 2 1 8 37 42
  Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Fin   6 3 2 1 8 37 41
18   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Fin   6 2 4 0 8 34 39
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   6 2 4 0 8 34 39
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2332   Fin   6 3 2 1 8 34 38
21   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   6 4 0 2 8 29 32
22   Bruno Fopa MI 2248   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 43 48
23   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2328   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 41 46
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2292   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 41 45
25   Leopold Sekongo MI 2214   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 39 44
  Jan van Dijk MF 2279   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 39 44
27   Ben Provoost MF 2299   Fin   6 1 5 0 7 38 43
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2281   Fin   6 1 5 0 7 38 42
29   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   6 1 5 0 7 37 41
  Peter van der Stap MF 2185   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 37 40
31   Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 34 38
  Christian Niami MF 2287   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 34 38
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 34 36
34   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 33 37
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 33 37
  Frits Luteijn MI 2262   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 33 37
  Raphaël Martens MF 2006   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 33 33
38   Abdou Gueye    Fin   6 2 3 1 7 32 36
  Robert Capriata  2165   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 32 36
40   Auke Scholma GMI 2338   Fin   6 1 5 0 7 31 36
  Waldo Aliar MF 2198   Fin   6 2 3 1 7 31 35
  Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 31 33
43   Losseni Savané  2110   Fin   6 3 1 2 7 29 33
44   Nick Hoving  2238   Fin   6 3 0 3 6 39 43
45   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 37 41
  Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   6 3 0 3 6 37 41
47   Han Seinhorst CMF 2134   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 35 38
  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2162   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 35 38
49   Ton Bollebakker  2117   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 34 38
50   Jan Hendrik Kok  2100   Fin   6 0 6 0 6 33 38
51   Bogdan Bankowski  2077   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 32 36
52   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   6 1 4 1 6 31 35
  Jeroen Kos MF 2217   Fin   6 3 0 3 6 31 34
54   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 30 34
  Egor Bobkov MF 2121   Fin   6 2 2 2 6 30 32
  Henk Kalk MF 2147   Fin   6 1 4 1 6 30 30
57   Alex Boxum    Fin   6 2 2 2 6 29 33
  Jakub Gazda  2082   Fin   6 1 4 1 6 29 33
59   Gert Bosker  2114   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 37 41
60   Jakub Stacewicz  1987   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 34 39
61   Arnold Scharft    Fin   6 1 3 2 5 33 35
62   Marthy van Houtert    Fin   6 1 3 2 5 32 36
  Frans Teijn  1952   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 32 35
  Harry Clasquin MF 2123   Fin   6 2 1 3 5 32 34
65   Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 31 36
66   Piet Rozenboom  1949   Fin   6 2 1 3 5 30 34
  Jaap Knipper  2041   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 30 34
  Paul Teer  2093   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 30 32
  Cor Westerveld  2088   Fin   6 2 1 3 5 30 30
70   Robby Koendjbiharie  1910   Fin   6 2 1 3 5 28 32
71   Daan van Os  1979   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 27 31
72   Jaap van Hal  2025   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 26 29
73   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   6 1 3 2 5 25 28
74   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   6 1 2 3 4 31 35
75   Valentino Tjokro    Fin   6 1 2 3 4 30 34
  Maksym Puchala  1975   Fin   6 2 0 4 4 30 32
  Jaap Akse    Fin   6 1 2 3 4 30 32
78   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   Fin   6 1 2 3 4 29 32
  Bart Visser  2024   Fin   6 1 2 3 4 29 32
80   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   6 0 4 2 4 27 31
  Klaas Mondria  1814   Fin   6 0 4 2 4 27 31
82   Krzysztof Juszczak  1973   Fin   6 1 2 3 4 26 28
  Jan Peters  1903   Fin   6 2 0 4 4 26 28
84   Jan Snijder  1939   Fin   6 1 2 3 4 25 29
  Ab Steenbergen  1961   Fin   6 1 2 3 4 25 28
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   6 1 2 3 4 25 27
87   Hans Luchies  1927   Fin   6 2 0 4 4 24 26
88   Teun Dekker    Fin   6 1 2 3 4 23 23
89   Jan Schotalbers    Fin   6 1 2 3 4 21 21
90   Lauran Rijk    Fin   6 0 3 3 3 27 30
91   Bé Hensen    Fin   6 1 1 4 3 26 30
  John Folkers  1910   Fin   6 0 3 3 3 26 29
93   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Fin   6 1 0 5 2 25 27
94   Henk van Hooff    Fin   6 1 0 5 2 24 26
95   Cees Geluk    Fin   6 1 0 5 2 18 18
96   Henk van der Pol    Fin   6 0 0 6 0 26 28
Alexander GeorgievHein MeijerRein van der Pal
Ron HeusdensVadim VirnyMacodou NDiaye
NDiaga SambAinur ShaibakovMartijn van IJzendoorn
Alexander GetmanskiKees ThijssenAleksej Domchev
Artem IvanovJacob OkkenAlexander Baliakin
Guntis ValnerisThomyYuriy Anikeev
Viktoriya MotrichkoJean
 Round 6 
 th 21-06-2018  John Folkers (1910) - Lauran Rijk  1-1Game
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Bé Hensen  2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Hans Luchies (1927) 2-0Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Frans Teijn (1952) 1-1Game
 Alex Boxum  - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1961) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Bart Visser (2024) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0Game
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 1-1Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Barbara Graas (1932) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Douwe Hokwerda  2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Ben Provoost (2299) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Game
 Jan van Dijk (2279) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 2-0Game
 Jan Schotalbers  - Henk van der Pol  2-0
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Cees Bruijnes  0-2
 Henk van Hooff  - Jaap Akse  0-2
 Cees Geluk  - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 0-2
 Teun Dekker  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1
 Valentino Tjokro  - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 1-1
 Maksym Puchala (1975) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 0-2
 Marthy van Houtert  - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1
 Paul Teer (2093) - Jaap Knipper (2041) 1-1
 Arnold Scharft  - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 2-0R
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Harry Clasquin (2123) 2-0
 Christian Niami (2287) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Gert Bosker (2114) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2214) - Abdou Gueye  1-1
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 0-2
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Auke Scholma (2338) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2