HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Fin   7 4 3 0 11 53 60
2   Vadim Virny GMI 2363   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 57 64
3   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 55 61
4   Ron Heusdens GMI 2347   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 54 61
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2321   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 54 60
  Rein van der Pal MF 2306   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 54 58
7   Hein Meijer GMI 2295   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 53 59
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2353   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 53 58
9   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 50 58
10   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Fin   7 4 2 1 10 49 55
11   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 55 62
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2334   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 55 61
13   Guntis Valneris GMI 2384   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 54 61
  Jacob Okken MI 2227   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 54 58
15   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2292   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 53 59
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2328   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 53 59
17   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 52 59
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 52 59
19   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 51 57
20   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 50 56
21   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 47 53
  Christian Niami MF 2287   Fin   7 4 1 2 9 47 53
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2332   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 47 52
24   Auke Scholma GMI 2338   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 46 52
25   Bruno Fopa MI 2248   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 58 63
26   Jan van Dijk MF 2279   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 52 59
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2281   Fin   7 1 6 0 8 52 58
28   Ben Provoost MF 2299   Fin   7 1 6 0 8 51 56
29   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   7 1 6 0 8 50 55
  Peter van der Stap MF 2185   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 50 54
31   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 49 53
  Nick Hoving  2238   Fin   7 4 0 3 8 49 53
33   Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 47 50
34   Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 46 52
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 46 52
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   7 4 0 3 8 46 51
  Waldo Aliar MF 2198   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 46 50
38   Jan Hendrik Kok  2100   Fin   7 1 6 0 8 45 51
39   Abdou Gueye    Fin   7 2 4 1 8 44 50
40   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 43 49
41   Robert Capriata  2165   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 42 46
  Losseni Savané  2110   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 42 46
43   Alex Boxum    Fin   7 3 2 2 8 40 45
44   Leopold Sekongo MI 2214   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 52 58
45   Frits Luteijn MI 2262   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 48 54
46   Gert Bosker  2114   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 47 52
  Ton Bollebakker  2117   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 47 51
  Han Seinhorst CMF 2134   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 47 51
49   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 46 51
50   Bogdan Bankowski  2077   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 45 51
  Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   7 3 1 3 7 45 48
  Egor Bobkov MF 2121   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 45 47
  Raphaël Martens MF 2006   Fin   7 3 1 3 7 45 46
54   Paul Teer  2093   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 43 46
55   Jakub Gazda  2082   Fin   7 1 5 1 7 42 46
  Henk Kalk MF 2147   Fin   7 1 5 1 7 42 43
57   Frans Teijn  1952   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 41 45
58   Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   7 3 0 4 6 50 56
59   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2162   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 47 51
60   Jakub Stacewicz  1987   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 45 50
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 45 49
62   Jeroen Kos MF 2217   Fin   7 3 0 4 6 44 48
63   Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 43 48
  Arnold Scharft    Fin   7 1 4 2 6 43 46
65   Robby Koendjbiharie  1910   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 42 47
66   Jaap Knipper  2041   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 41 45
  Harry Clasquin MF 2123   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 41 44
68   Maksym Puchala  1975   Fin   7 3 0 4 6 40 42
69   Bart Visser  2024   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 39 43
  Jaap Akse    Fin   7 2 2 3 6 39 42
  Cor Westerveld  2088   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 39 40
72   Jaap van Hal  2025   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 38 42
73   Ab Steenbergen  1961   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 36 40
  Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 36 40
  Krzysztof Juszczak  1973   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 36 38
76   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 34 38
77   Hans Luchies  1927   Fin   7 3 0 4 6 33 36
78   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   7 1 3 3 5 43 47
79   Marthy van Houtert    Fin   7 1 3 3 5 42 46
80   Piet Rozenboom  1949   Fin   7 2 1 4 5 41 47
81   Daan van Os  1979   Fin   7 1 3 3 5 38 43
82   John Folkers  1910   Fin   7 1 3 3 5 34 36
83   Teun Dekker    Fin   7 1 3 3 5 31 32
84   Lauran Rijk    Fin   7 0 4 3 4 39 44
  Valentino Tjokro    Fin   7 1 2 4 4 39 43
  Cyril Sluisdom  1932   Fin   7 1 2 4 4 39 43
87   Klaas Mondria  1814   Fin   7 0 4 3 4 38 42
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   7 1 2 4 4 38 41
89   Jan Snijder  1939   Fin   7 1 2 4 4 35 39
  Jan Peters  1903   Fin   7 2 0 5 4 35 38
91   Bé Hensen    Fin   7 1 2 4 4 34 37
92   Jan Schotalbers    Fin   7 1 2 4 4 29 30
93   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Fin   7 1 1 5 3 35 37
94   Henk van Hooff    Fin   7 1 1 5 3 31 32
95   Cees Geluk    Fin   7 1 0 6 2 30 31
96   Henk van der Pol    Fin   7 0 1 6 1 32 34
Alexander GeorgievVadim VirnyMacodou NDiaye
Ron HeusdensNDiaga SambRein van der Pal
Hein MeijerAinur ShaibakovAlexander Baliakin
Martijn van IJzendoornAlexander GetmanskiKees Thijssen
Guntis ValnerisJacob OkkenMichiel Kroesbergen
Evgeni VatutinArtem IvanovAleksej Domchev
ThomyYuriy Anikeev
 Round 7 
 fr 22-06-2018  John Folkers (1910) - Cees Geluk  2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1961) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Game
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Bart Visser (2024) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Barbara Graas (1932) 1-1Game
 Daan van Os (1979) - Frans Teijn (1952) 0-2Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Game
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Douwe Hokwerda  2-0Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Henk Kalk (2147) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Alex Boxum  0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 2-0Game
 Abdou Gueye  - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Bruno Fopa (2248) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Jacob Okken (2227) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Vadim Virny (2363) 1-1Game
 Henk van der Pol  - Henk van Hooff  1-1
 Bé Hensen  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 1-1
 Teun Dekker  - Lauran Rijk  1-1
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jan Schotalbers  2-0
 Jaap Akse  - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 0-2
 Cees Bruijnes  - Maksym Puchala (1975) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 1-1
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Arnold Scharft  1-1
 Marthy van Houtert  - Paul Teer (2093) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 1-1
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 0-2R
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Nick Hoving (2238) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Robert Capriata (2165) 1-1
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1
 Christian Niami (2287) - Petra Duskova (1978) 2-0
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Losseni Savané (2110) 1-1
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1