HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2423   Fin   8 4 4 0 12 71 78
2   Vadim Virny GMI 2363   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 76 84
3   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 74 80
4   Rein van der Pal MF 2306   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 73 79
5   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2353   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 71 78
  Hein Meijer GMI 2295   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 71 78
7   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2292   Fin   8 4 3 1 11 70 78
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2347   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 70 78
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2321   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 70 78
10   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2402   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 69 77
11   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2308   Fin   8 4 3 1 11 68 75
12   Artem Ivanov GMI 2361   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 67 76
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2375   Fin   8 4 3 1 11 67 74
14   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2368   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 72 80
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2334   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 72 80
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2384   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 72 80
  Jacob Okken MI 2227   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 72 76
18   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2328   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 69 77
  Jan van Dijk MF 2279   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 69 77
20   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2384   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 68 75
21   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2303   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 67 73
22   Ben Provoost MF 2299   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 66 73
23   Jos Stokkel GMI 2281   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 65 72
24   Auke Scholma GMI 2338   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 62 69
  Bassirou Ba GMI 2319   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 62 68
  Nick Hoving  2238   Fin   8 5 0 3 10 62 68
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2254   Fin   8 4 2 2 10 62 66
28   Bruno Fopa MI 2248   Fin   8 2 5 1 9 72 77
29   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2223   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 64 70
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2332   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 64 70
31   Frits Luteijn MI 2262   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 63 69
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2230   Fin   8 2 5 1 9 63 69
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2211   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 63 69
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2133   Fin   8 1 7 0 9 63 68
35   Christian Niami MF 2287   Fin   8 4 1 3 9 61 67
  Abdou Gueye    Fin   8 2 5 1 9 61 67
  Bhiem Ramdien MF 2244   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 61 67
38   Losseni Savané  2110   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 57 61
  Egor Bobkov MF 2121   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 57 61
40   Henk Kalk MF 2147   Fin   8 2 5 1 9 56 58
41   Alex Boxum    Fin   8 3 3 2 9 55 61
42   Leopold Sekongo MI 2214   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 67 73
43   Peter van der Stap MF 2185   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 66 70
44   Jan Hendrik Kok  2100   Fin   8 1 6 1 8 63 71
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2064   Fin   8 4 0 4 8 63 70
46   Waldo Aliar MF 2198   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 62 66
  Han Seinhorst CMF 2134   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 62 66
48   Bogdan Bankowski  2077   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 61 67
  Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel MF 2162   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 61 66
50   Ton Bollebakker  2117   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 60 66
51   Frans Teijn  1952   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 58 62
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2146   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 58 62
53   Paul Teer  2093   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 57 61
54   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2083   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 56 62
  Jeroen Kos MF 2217   Fin   8 4 0 4 8 56 60
  Jaap Knipper  2041   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 56 60
57   Jakub Gazda  2082   Fin   8 1 6 1 8 54 60
  Robert Capriata  2165   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 54 59
59   Harry Clasquin MF 2123   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 53 56
60   Maksym Puchala  1975   Fin   8 4 0 4 8 52 56
61   Cor Westerveld  2088   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 49 51
62   Jaap van Hal  2025   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 48 53
63   Raphaël Martens MF 2006   Fin   8 3 1 4 7 62 64
64   Gert Bosker  2114   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 61 66
  Petra Duskova  1978   Fin   8 3 1 4 7 61 64
66   Marthy van Houtert    Fin   8 2 3 3 7 58 62
67   Arnold Scharft    Fin   8 1 5 2 7 56 60
68   Daan van Os  1979   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 52 56
69   Ab Steenbergen  1961   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 51 55
70   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2054   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 49 53
71   John Folkers  1910   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 42 46
72   Douwe Hokwerda    Fin   8 3 0 5 6 62 68
73   Jakub Stacewicz  1987   Fin   8 1 4 3 6 61 68
74   Bart Visser  2024   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 57 62
75   Barbara Graas MIF 1932   Fin   8 1 4 3 6 55 60
76   Jaap Akse    Fin   8 2 2 4 6 53 56
77   Robby Koendjbiharie  1910   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 52 58
78   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Fin   8 1 4 3 6 51 55
79   Valentino Tjokro    Fin   8 2 2 4 6 48 52
  Krzysztof Juszczak  1973   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 48 52
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   Fin   8 1 4 3 6 48 52
82   Jan Snijder  1939   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 47 51
  Cees Bruijnes    Fin   8 2 2 4 6 47 50
  Hans Luchies  1927   Fin   8 3 0 5 6 47 50
85   Piet Rozenboom  1949   Fin   8 2 1 5 5 53 59
86   Klaas Mondria  1814   Fin   8 0 5 3 5 48 52
87   Bé Hensen    Fin   8 1 3 4 5 43 47
88   Teun Dekker    Fin   8 1 3 4 5 42 44
89   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   Fin   8 1 2 5 4 52 58
90   Lauran Rijk    Fin   8 0 4 4 4 50 55
91   Jan Peters  1903   Fin   8 2 0 6 4 47 50
92   Martin Plesnivy  1862   Fin   8 1 2 5 4 46 48
93   Cees Geluk    Fin   8 2 0 6 4 41 43
  Jan Schotalbers    Fin   8 1 2 5 4 41 43
95   Henk van Hooff    Fin   8 1 1 6 3 41 43
96   Henk van der Pol    Fin   8 0 2 6 2 41 44
Alexander GeorgievVadim VirnyMacodou NDiaye
Rein van der PalAinur ShaibakovHein Meijer
Michiel KroesbergenRon HeusdensNDiaga Samb
Alexander BaliakinAleksej DomchevArtem Ivanov
Martijn van IJzendoornAlexander GetmanskiKees Thijssen
Guntis ValnerisJacob OkkenEvgeni Vatutin
JanYuriy Anikeev
 Round 8 
 sa 23-06-2018  Lauran Rijk  - Jan Snijder (1939) 0-2Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - John Folkers (1910) 0-2Game
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Maksym Puchala (1975) 0-2Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 0-2Game
 Arnold Scharft  - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 0-2Game
 Bart Visser (2024) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 0-2Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Henk Kalk (2147) 0-2Game
 Frans Teijn (1952) - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2214) - Alex Boxum  1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 2-0Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Ben Provoost (2299) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Auke Scholma (2338) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Christian Niami (2287) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Vadim Virny (2363) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Henk van der Pol  1-1
 Jan Schotalbers  - Cees Geluk  0-2
 Henk van Hooff  - Cees Bruijnes  0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Bé Hensen  1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Valentino Tjokro  0-2
 Daan van Os (1979) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Teun Dekker  2-0
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - Marthy van Houtert  0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Jaap Knipper (2041) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Hans Luchies (1927) 2-0
 Jaap Akse  - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 0-2
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 1-1
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Gert Bosker (2114) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Paul Teer (2093) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 2-0
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Abdou Gueye  1-1
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 2-0
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 1-1
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Marta Bankowska (2064) 2-0
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 0-2