HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  60+
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Sergey Belosheev    Fin   8 5 3 0 13   2048.88     2237  
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 1492   Fin   8 4 4 0 12   2044.00     2329  
3   Sayyyna Popova    Fin   8 3 5 0 11   2076.38     2056  
4   Nurguyana Azarova MIF   Fin   8 4 3 1 11   2072.00     2030  
5   Panithi Seksonwiriya    Fin   8 3 5 0 11   2061.12     2025  
6   Jan Schippers  1215   Fin   8 4 3 1 11   2051.38     2127  
7   Dumrong Yuebangsai    Fin   8 4 2 2 10   2015.88     1964  
8   Harry Kolk  1250   Fin   8 4 2 2 10   2006.12     2127  
9   Natalia Shestakova MIF 1303   Fin   8 3 4 1 10   1993.25     2164  
10   Evgenia Ivanova    Fin   8 3 4 1 10   1971.00     2011  
11   Nandinchimeg Batdelger    Fin   8 3 4 1 10   1941.88     1907  
12   Roy Coster  1108   Fin   8 3 3 2 9   2009.62     2025  
13   Pertap Malahé  1166   Fin   8 3 3 2 9   1986.88     2065  
14   Hans Loots  846   Fin   8 3 3 2 9   1942.62     1881  
15   Nattawut Upiri    Fin   8 2 5 1 9   1923.50     1982  
16   Boike Mathoera  890   Fin   8 4 1 3 9   1921.50     1911  
17   Sasawat Eksithichai    Fin   8 1 6 1 8   1984.62     1850  
18   Jan van de Veen  1163   Fin   8 4 0 4 8   1982.25     1980  
19   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger    Fin   8 2 4 2 8   1981.12     1913  
20   Theo Winkelaar  901   Fin   8 3 2 3 8   1917.25     1880  
21   Michiel Luiten  990   Fin   8 3 1 4 7   1958.25     1953  
22   Lennart Bolks  780   Fin   8 3 1 4 7   1948.50     1900  
23   Marut Banchuen    Fin   8 1 5 2 7   1944.50     2048  
24   Ton van der Ploeg  965   Fin   8 3 1 4 7   1935.50     1953  
25   Jatupon Nuanngam    Fin   8 3 1 4 7   1935.38     1927  
26   Nerin Bisseswar  775   Fin   8 1 5 2 7   1915.00     1826  
27   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Fin   8 3 1 4 7   1883.38     1790  
28   Kennedy Krishnadath  937   Fin   8 2 2 4 6   1935.25     1900  
29   Ype Feenstra  729   Fin   8 2 2 4 6   1903.50     1834  
30   Suraphat Boonman    Fin   8 2 2 4 6   1899.12     1790  
31   Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   8 3 0 5 6   1881.00     1791  
32   Hiroshi Kawaguchi    Fin   8 2 2 4 6   1866.50     1883  
33   Moen Lachman  841   Fin   8 2 1 5 5   1874.88     1862  
34   Egor Nikolayev    Fin   8 0 4 4 4   1885.88     1890  
35   Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   8 1 1 6 3   1842.50     1790  
36   Supakrit Borihankijanan    Fin   8 0 1 7 1   1850.62     1790  
Sergey BelosheevMacodou NDiaye
Nurguyana AzarovaPanithiJan Schippers
Dumrong YuebangsaiHarry KolkNatalia Shestakova
Evgenia IvanovaNandinchimeg BatdelgerRoy Coster
Pertap MalaheHans LootsNattawut Upiri
Boike MathoeraJan van de Veen
Nandin-Erdene Batdelger
 Round 8 
 fr 18-05-2018  Nurguyana Azarova  - Sergey Belosheev  1-1Game
 Sayyyna Popova  - Jan Schippers (1215) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (846) - Macodou NDiaye (1492) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (1108) - Panithi Seksonwiriya  0-2Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai  - Evgenia Ivanova  1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Pertap Malahé (1166) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Natalia Shestakova (1303) 0-2Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger  - Jatupon Nuanngam  2-0Game
 Nattawut Upiri  - Michiel Luiten (990) 2-0Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  - Theo Winkelaar (901) 1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (890) - Nerin Bisseswar (775) 2-0Game
 Marut Banchuen  - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Lennart Bolks (780) - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  1-1Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath (937) - Ton van der Ploeg (965) 1-1Game
 Suraphat Boonman  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1-1Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  -  Egor Nikolayev  2-0Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Ype Feenstra (729) 0-2Game
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  - Moen Lachman (841) 0-2Game