HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  60+
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Jan van de Veen    Fin   1 1 0 0 2   2065.00     1980  
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   2030.00     2329  
3   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1953.00     2056  
4   Jan Schippers  2127   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1900.00     2127  
5   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1883.00     1964  
6   Sergey Belosheev  2237   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1880.00     2237  
7   Roy Coster  2025   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1862.00     2025  
8   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1791.00     2025  
9   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1790.00     1982  
  Boike Mathoera  1911   Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1790.00     1911  
  Kennedy Krishnadath    Fin   1 1 0 0 2   1790.00     1900  
12   Michiel Luiten  1953   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   2164.00     1953  
13   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   2127.00     2011  
14   Ype Feenstra  1834   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   2048.00     1834  
15   Harry Kolk  2127   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   2011.00     2127  
16   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1953.00     2164  
17   Sasawat Eksithichai    Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1927.00     1850  
18   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1913.00     1907  
19   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1907.00     1913  
20   Supakrit Borihankijanan    Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1890.00     1790  
21   Nerin Bisseswar  1826   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1881.00     1826  
22   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1850.00     1927  
23   Marut Banchuen  2048   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1834.00     2048  
24   Hans Loots  1881   Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1826.00     1881  
25   Egor Nikolayev    Fin   1 0 1 0 1   1790.00     1890  
26   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Fin   1 0 0 1 0   2329.00     2030  
27   Theo Winkelaar    Fin   1 0 0 1 0   2237.00     1880  
28   Lennart Bolks  1900   Fin   1 0 0 1 0   2127.00     1900  
29   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Fin   1 0 0 1 0   2056.00     1953  
30   Moen Lachman  1862   Fin   1 0 0 1 0   2025.00     1862  
  Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   1 0 0 1 0   2025.00     1791  
32   Suraphat Boonman    Fin   1 0 0 1 0   1982.00     1790  
33   Pertap Malahé  2065   Fin   1 0 0 1 0   1980.00     2065  
34   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Fin   1 0 0 1 0   1964.00     1883  
35   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Fin   1 0 0 1 0   1911.00     1790  
36   Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   1 0 0 1 0   1900.00     1790  
Jan van de VeenMacodou NDiaye
Jan SchippersDumrong YuebangsaiSergey Belosheev
Roy CosterPanithiNattawut Upiri
Boike MathoeraKennedy KrishnadathMichiel Luiten
Evgenia IvanovaYpe FeenstraHarry Kolk
Natalia ShestakovaNandinchimeg Batdelger
Nandin-Erdene Batdelger
 Round 1 
 sa 12-05-2018  Suraphat Boonman  - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 0-2Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 1-1Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 2-0Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 1-1Game
 Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Theo Winkelaar  2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 0-2Game
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Hans Loots (1881) 1-1Game
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Roy Coster (2025) 0-2Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Boike Mathoera (1911) 0-2Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Kennedy Krishnadath  0-2Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 1-1R
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  -  Egor Nikolayev  1-1R