HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  60+
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Sergey Belosheev  2237   Fin   4 4 0 0 8   2003.00     2237  
2   Jan Schippers  2127   Fin   4 3 0 1 6   2020.75     2127  
3   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Fin   4 2 2 0 6   2004.50     2056  
4   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   4 2 2 0 6   1995.00     2329  
5   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Fin   4 2 2 0 6   1979.00     2164  
6   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Fin   4 2 2 0 6   1974.00     1913  
7   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Fin   4 3 0 1 6   1950.50     1964  
8   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Fin   4 1 3 0 5   2085.00     2025  
9   Roy Coster  2025   Fin   4 2 1 1 5   2082.00     2025  
10   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Fin   4 2 1 1 5   2034.25     2030  
11   Harry Kolk  2127   Fin   4 2 1 1 5   1973.50     2127  
12   Pertap Malahé  2065   Fin   4 2 1 1 5   1945.00     2065  
13   Marut Banchuen  2048   Fin   4 1 3 0 5   1919.00     2048  
14   Boike Mathoera  1911   Fin   4 2 1 1 5   1899.75     1911  
15   Lennart Bolks  1900   Fin   4 2 0 2 4   2032.50     1900  
16   Jan van de Veen    Fin   4 2 0 2 4   2001.50     1980  
17   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Fin   4 1 2 1 4   1998.00     2011  
18   Theo Winkelaar    Fin   4 2 0 2 4   1993.75     1880  
19   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Fin   4 1 2 1 4   1953.75     1982  
20   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Fin   4 2 0 2 4   1941.50     1953  
21   Sasawat Eksithichai    Fin   4 0 4 0 4   1924.25     1850  
22   Ype Feenstra  1834   Fin   4 1 2 1 4   1911.75     1834  
23   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Fin   4 0 4 0 4   1909.25     1907  
24   Nerin Bisseswar  1826   Fin   4 0 4 0 4   1880.50     1826  
25   Hans Loots  1881   Fin   4 1 2 1 4   1857.50     1881  
26   Michiel Luiten  1953   Fin   4 1 1 2 3   1996.75     1953  
27   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Fin   4 1 1 2 3   1982.75     1927  
28   Kennedy Krishnadath    Fin   4 1 1 2 3   1942.00     1900  
29   Suraphat Boonman    Fin   4 1 0 3 2   1932.25     1790  
30   Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   4 1 0 3 2   1923.75     1791  
31   Egor Nikolayev    Fin   4 0 2 2 2   1917.50     1890  
32   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Fin   4 1 0 3 2   1883.50     1883  
  Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Fin   4 1 0 3 2   1883.50     1790  
34   Moen Lachman  1862   Fin   4 0 1 3 1   1925.50     1862  
35   Supakrit Borihankijanan    Fin   4 0 1 3 1   1893.00     1790  
36   Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   4 0 0 4 0   1841.00     1790  
Sergey BelosheevJan Schippers
Macodou NDiayeNatalia ShestakovaNandin-Erdene Batdelger
Dumrong YuebangsaiPanithiRoy Coster
Nurguyana AzarovaHarry KolkPertap Malahe
Boike MathoeraLennart Bolks
Jan van de VeenEvgenia Ivanova
Nattawut UpiriTon van der Ploeg
 Round 4 
 mo 14-05-2018  Jan Schippers (2127) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 0-2Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 1-1Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 1-1Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 1-1Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Hans Loots (1881) 2-0Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 1-1Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Game
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (2025) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  2-0Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 0-2Game
 Theo Winkelaar  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Supakrit Borihankijanan  2-0Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Suraphat Boonman  0-2Game