HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  60+
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Sergey Belosheev  2237   Fin   6 4 2 0 10   2066.17     2237  
2   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   6 3 3 0 9   2057.33     2329  
3   Jan Schippers  2127   Fin   6 4 1 1 9   2004.33     2127  
4   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Fin   6 4 1 1 9   1979.83     1964  
5   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Fin   6 2 4 0 8   2075.50     2025  
6   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Fin   6 2 4 0 8   2069.83     2056  
7   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Fin   6 3 2 1 8   2029.17     2030  
8   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Fin   6 2 4 0 8   1989.33     2164  
9   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Fin   6 3 2 1 8   1963.17     2011  
10   Pertap Malahé  2065   Fin   6 3 2 1 8   1952.00     2065  
11   Roy Coster  2025   Fin   6 2 3 1 7   2037.67     2025  
12   Harry Kolk  2127   Fin   6 3 1 2 7   2022.33     2127  
13   Sasawat Eksithichai    Fin   6 1 5 0 7   1950.33     1850  
14   Nerin Bisseswar  1826   Fin   6 1 5 0 7   1897.33     1826  
15   Hans Loots  1881   Fin   6 2 3 1 7   1885.33     1881  
16   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Fin   6 2 2 2 6   1997.83     1913  
17   Lennart Bolks  1900   Fin   6 3 0 3 6   1986.17     1900  
18   Marut Banchuen  2048   Fin   6 1 4 1 6   1954.33     2048  
19   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Fin   6 3 0 3 6   1946.17     1953  
20   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Fin   6 1 4 1 6   1942.50     1907  
21   Jan van de Veen    Fin   6 3 0 3 6   1941.00     1980  
22   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Fin   6 1 4 1 6   1920.33     1982  
23   Michiel Luiten  1953   Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1964.00     1953  
24   Boike Mathoera  1911   Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1959.33     1911  
25   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1948.83     1927  
26   Theo Winkelaar    Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1931.83     1880  
27   Kennedy Krishnadath    Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1929.33     1900  
28   Suraphat Boonman    Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1899.83     1790  
29   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Fin   6 2 1 3 5   1869.17     1883  
30   Ype Feenstra  1834   Fin   6 1 2 3 4   1926.33     1834  
31   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Fin   6 2 0 4 4   1884.17     1790  
32   Egor Nikolayev    Fin   6 0 3 3 3   1917.67     1890  
33   Moen Lachman  1862   Fin   6 1 1 4 3   1903.17     1862  
34   Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   6 1 0 5 2   1894.67     1791  
35   Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   6 1 0 5 2   1836.00     1790  
36   Supakrit Borihankijanan    Fin   6 0 1 5 1   1858.67     1790  
Sergey BelosheevMacodou NDiayeJan Schippers
Dumrong YuebangsaiPanithi
Nurguyana AzarovaNatalia ShestakovaEvgenia Ivanova
Pertap MalaheRoy CosterHarry Kolk
Nerin BisseswarHans Loots
Nandin-Erdene BatdelgerLennart Bolks
Ton van der PloegNandinchimeg Batdelger
 Round 6 
 we 16-05-2018  Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Jan Schippers (2127) 1-1Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 1-1Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 2-0Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 0-2Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 2-0Game
 Roy Coster (2025) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 2-0Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Hans Loots (1881) 0-2Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  2-0Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Game
 Suraphat Boonman  - Theo Winkelaar  1-1Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 0-2Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Supakrit Borihankijanan  2-0Game