HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Blitz 64 
 Rapid 64 
 Blitz 100 
 Rapid 100 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  Juniors
  60+
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Sergey Belosheev  2237   Fin   7 5 2 0 12   2051.57     2237  
2   Sayyyna Popova  2056   Fin   7 3 4 0 10   2069.14     2056  
3   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2329   Fin   7 3 4 0 10   2067.29     2329  
4   Jan Schippers  2127   Fin   7 4 2 1 10   2050.71     2127  
5   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2030   Fin   7 4 2 1 10   2048.43     2030  
6   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2025   Fin   7 2 5 0 9   2066.29     2025  
7   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Fin   7 4 1 2 9   2016.57     1964  
8   Roy Coster  2025   Fin   7 3 3 1 9   2007.43     2025  
9   Harry Kolk  2127   Fin   7 4 1 2 9   1997.71     2127  
10   Evgenia Ivanova  2011   Fin   7 3 3 1 9   1972.00     2011  
11   Hans Loots  1881   Fin   7 3 3 1 9   1887.43     1881  
12   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2164   Fin   7 2 4 1 8   1995.14     2164  
13   Pertap Malahé  2065   Fin   7 3 2 2 8   1966.86     2065  
14   Jan van de Veen    Fin   7 4 0 3 8   1956.29     1980  
15   Nandinchimeg Batdelger  1907   Fin   7 2 4 1 8   1944.00     1907  
16   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1913   Fin   7 2 3 2 7   1995.57     1913  
17   Sasawat Eksithichai    Fin   7 1 5 1 7   1975.57     1850  
18   Michiel Luiten  1953   Fin   7 3 1 3 7   1954.86     1953  
19   Jatupon Nuanngam  1927   Fin   7 3 1 3 7   1939.43     1927  
20   Boike Mathoera  1911   Fin   7 3 1 3 7   1935.14     1911  
21   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Fin   7 1 5 1 7   1919.29     1982  
22   Theo Winkelaar    Fin   7 3 1 3 7   1917.86     1880  
23   Nerin Bisseswar  1826   Fin   7 1 5 1 7   1915.57     1826  
24   Lennart Bolks  1900   Fin   7 3 0 4 6   1971.14     1900  
25   Marut Banchuen  2048   Fin   7 1 4 2 6   1958.00     2048  
26   Ton van der Ploeg  1953   Fin   7 3 0 4 6   1940.57     1953  
27   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Fin   7 3 0 4 6   1881.00     1790  
28   Kennedy Krishnadath    Fin   7 2 1 4 5   1932.71     1900  
29   Suraphat Boonman    Fin   7 2 1 4 5   1901.43     1790  
30   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1883   Fin   7 2 1 4 5   1877.43     1883  
31   Ype Feenstra  1834   Fin   7 1 2 4 4   1919.71     1834  
32   Egor Nikolayev    Fin   7 0 4 3 4   1899.43     1890  
33   Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   7 2 0 5 4   1879.71     1791  
34   Moen Lachman  1862   Fin   7 1 1 5 3   1887.00     1862  
35   Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin    Fin   7 1 1 5 3   1843.71     1790  
36   Supakrit Borihankijanan    Fin   7 0 1 6 1   1849.00     1790  
Sergey BelosheevMacodou NDiaye
Jan SchippersNurguyana AzarovaPanithi
Dumrong YuebangsaiRoy CosterHarry Kolk
Evgenia IvanovaHans LootsNatalia Shestakova
Pertap MalaheJan van de VeenNandinchimeg Batdelger
Nandin-Erdene BatdelgerMichiel Luiten
Boike Mathoera
 Round 7 
 th 17-05-2018  Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 2-0Game
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Game
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 0-2Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Roy Coster (2025) 0-2Game
 Hans Loots (1881) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2Game
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 0-2Game
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Suraphat Boonman  2-0Game
 Theo Winkelaar  - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  1-1Game
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  - Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  0-2Game