HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   9 5 4 0 14
2   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   9 4 4 1 12
3   Derby Martes  2238   Fin   9 3 6 0 12
4   Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   9 3 6 0 12
5   Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   9 4 4 1 12
6   Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   9 4 4 1 12
7   Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   9 3 5 1 11
8   Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   9 3 5 1 11
9   Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   9 3 5 1 11
10   Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   9 4 2 3 10
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   9 3 4 2 10
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   9 2 6 1 10
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   9 4 2 3 10
  Victor Olivares    Fin   9 2 6 1 10
15   Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   9 2 5 2 9
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   9 3 3 3 9
  George Hayden    Fin   9 1 7 1 9
  Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   9 3 3 3 9
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   9 3 3 3 9
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   9 2 5 2 9
21   Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   9 2 4 3 8
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   9 2 4 3 8
  Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   9 2 4 3 8
  Chio Feng    Fin   9 2 4 3 8
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   9 2 4 3 8
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   9 1 6 2 8
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   9 1 6 2 8
  Louis Forster    Fin   9 3 2 4 8
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   9 3 2 4 8
30   Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   9 2 3 4 7
31   Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   9 2 2 5 6
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   9 1 4 4 6
33   Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   9 1 2 6 4
34   Dummy    Fin   9 0 0 9 0
Guno BurlesonAllanDerby Martes
Igor RybakovArief SalarbaksWalter Rodrigues
Humberto BifolcoKelvinAndy Charles
Amoni AfonsoewaFrantz ForbinDickson Maughn
MateusVictor OlivaresCarlos Lorevil
Henry KnepaGeorge HaydenNorwin Lau
Carlos Hernandez
 Round 9 
 sa 09-06-2018  Guno Burleson (2256) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 2-0Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 0-2Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Andy Charles (2217) 0-2Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 0-2Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 0-2Game
 George Hayden  - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 2-0Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Chio Feng  1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 2-0Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Louis Forster  0-2R