HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   8 4 4 0 12
2   Derby Martes  2238   Fin   8 3 5 0 11
  Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   8 4 3 1 11
  Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   8 3 5 0 11
5   Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   8 4 2 2 10
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   8 4 2 2 10
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   8 2 6 0 10
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   8 3 4 1 10
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   8 3 4 1 10
  Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   8 3 4 1 10
11   Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   8 2 5 1 9
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   8 2 5 1 9
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   8 3 3 2 9
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   8 2 5 1 9
15   Clifton Agata MF 2156   Fin   8 2 4 2 8
  Victor Olivares    Fin   8 1 6 1 8
  Hayden George    Fin   8 1 6 1 8
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   8 2 4 2 8
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   8 2 4 2 8
  Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   8 2 4 2 8
21   Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   8 2 3 3 7
  Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   8 2 3 3 7
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   8 2 3 3 7
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   8 2 3 3 7
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   8 2 3 3 7
  Chio Feng    Fin   8 2 3 3 7
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   8 3 1 4 7
28   Louis Fobster    Fin   8 2 2 4 6
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   8 2 2 4 6
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   8 1 4 3 6
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   8 0 6 2 6
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   8 0 6 2 6
33   Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   8 1 2 5 4
34   Dummy    Fin   8 0 0 8 0
Guno BurlesonDerby MartesArief Salarbaks
Igor RybakovAmoni AfonsoewaMateus
Dickson MaughnKelvinWalter Rodrigues
AllanHumberto Bifolco
Henry KnepaAndy CharlesClifton R. Agata
Victor OlivaresHayden GeorgeRudi S Azimullah
Frantz ForbinCarlos Lorevil
 Round 8 
 fr 08-06-2018  Igor Rybakov (2275) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Guno Burleson (2256) 0-2Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Dickson Maughn (2219) 1-1Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 2-0Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Andy Charles (2217) 0-2Game
 Hayden George  - Clifton Agata (2156) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Henry Knepa (1940) 0-2Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Norwin Lau (2012) 2-0Game
 Frantz Forbin (2219) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 2-0Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Victor Olivares  0-2Game
 Chio Feng  - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 1-1Game
 Louis Fobster  - Antonio Marquita (2036) 1-1Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 0-2Game