HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   1 1 0 0 2
  Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   1 1 0 0 2
  Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   1 1 0 0 2
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   1 1 0 0 2
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   1 1 0 0 2
6   Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Louis Forster    Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Chio Feng    Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Victor Olivares    Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  George Hayden    Fin   1 0 1 0 1
  Derby Martes  2238   Fin   1 0 1 0 1
30   Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   1 0 0 1 0
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   1 0 0 1 0
  Dummy    Fin   1 0 0 1 0
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   1 0 0 1 0
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   1 0 0 1 0
Carlos LorevilClifton R. AgataIgor Rybakov
Frantz ForbinMateusGuno Burleson
Andy CharlesCarlos HernandezAntonio Marquita
AllanLouis ForsterKelvin
Raoul AliasNorwin LauAmoni Afonsoewa
Henry KnepaHumberto Bifolco
Siegfried Panneflek
 Round 1 
 su 03-06-2018  Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 0-2Game
 Guno Burleson (2256) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Andy Charles (2217) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 0-2Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Kelan Frederick  1-1Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 1-1Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 2-0Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 0-2Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Antonio Marquita (2036) 1-1Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Game
 Louis Forster  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Chio Feng  1-1Game
 George Hayden  - Raymond Baynes (1978) 1-1Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 1-1Game