HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   2 2 0 0 4
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   2 2 0 0 4
3   Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Derby Martes  2238   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
  Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   2 1 1 0 3
13   George Hayden    Fin   2 0 2 0 2
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   2 0 2 0 2
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   2 1 0 1 2
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   2 0 2 0 2
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   2 0 2 0 2
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   2 1 0 1 2
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   2 0 2 0 2
  Victor Olivares    Fin   2 0 2 0 2
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   2 0 2 0 2
22   Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Chio Feng    Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Louis Forster    Fin   2 0 1 1 1
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   2 0 1 1 1
34   Dummy    Fin   2 0 0 2 0
Igor RybakovMateusDickson Maughn
Derby MartesRaoul AliasGuno Burleson
Carlos LorevilKelvinClifton R. Agata
Humberto BifolcoAmoni AfonsoewaArief Salarbaks
George HaydenWalter RodriguesFrantz Forbin
Rudsel WolfThomas Henriquez
Siegfried PanneflekVictor Olivares
 Round 2 
 mo 04-06-2018  Frantz Forbin (2219) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 0-2Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 2-0Game
 Igor Rybakov (2275) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 2-0Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Guno Burleson (2256) 0-2Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Norwin Lau (2012) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Dickson Maughn (2219) 0-2Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 1-1Game
 Chio Feng  - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 0-2Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - George Hayden  1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Henry Knepa (1940) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Louis Forster  2-0Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Antonio Marquita (2036) 2-0Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Victor Olivares  1-1Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 1-1Game