HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Derby Martes  2238   Fin   3 2 1 0 5
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   3 2 1 0 5
  Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   3 2 1 0 5
  Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   3 2 1 0 5
5   Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   3 1 2 0 4
14   Victor Olivares    Fin   3 0 3 0 3
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Chio Feng    Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   3 1 1 1 3
23   Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  George Hayden    Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   3 0 2 1 2
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   3 1 0 2 2
31   Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   3 0 1 2 1
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   3 0 1 2 1
  Louis Forster    Fin   3 0 1 2 1
34   Dummy    Fin   3 0 0 3 0
Derby MartesMateusGuno Burleson
Igor RybakovArief SalarbaksDickson Maughn
Andy CharlesKelvin
Carlos LorevilHumberto BifolcoClifton R. Agata
Walter RodriguesVictor OlivaresAmoni Afonsoewa
Frantz ForbinRaoul AliasAllan
Norwin Lau
 Round 3 
 mo 04-06-2018  Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 1-1Game
 Guno Burleson (2256) - Raoul Alias (2113) 2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Derby Martes (2238) 0-2Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 1-1Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 1-1Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - Frantz Forbin (2219) 1-1Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 2-0Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 0-2Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 2-0Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Norwin Lau (2012) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Louis Forster  2-0Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 1-1Game
 George Hayden  - Kelan Frederick  0-2Game