HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Derby Martes  2238   Fin   4 3 1 0 7
2   Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   4 2 2 0 6
  Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   4 2 2 0 6
  Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   4 2 2 0 6
5   Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   4 2 1 1 5
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   4 2 1 1 5
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Chio Feng    Fin   4 2 1 1 5
  Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   4 1 3 0 5
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   4 2 1 1 5
16   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   4 1 2 1 4
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   4 1 2 1 4
  Victor Olivares    Fin   4 0 4 0 4
  George Hayden    Fin   4 1 2 1 4
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   4 1 2 1 4
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   4 1 2 1 4
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   4 1 2 1 4
23   Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   4 0 3 1 3
  Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   4 1 1 2 3
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   4 1 1 2 3
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   4 1 1 2 3
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   4 0 3 1 3
  Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   4 1 1 2 3
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   4 1 1 2 3
30   Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   4 0 2 2 2
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   4 1 0 3 2
  Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   4 0 2 2 2
33   Louis Forster    Fin   4 0 1 3 1
34   Dummy    Fin   4 0 0 4 0
Derby MartesArief SalarbaksIgor Rybakov
Guno BurlesonCarlos LorevilMateus
Andy CharlesDickson MaughnHumberto Bifolco
Raoul AliasWalter Rodrigues
Clifton R. AgataAmoni Afonsoewa
AllanSiegfried PanneflekVictor Olivares
George HaydenRudi S Azimullah
 Round 4 
 tu 05-06-2018  Igor Rybakov (2275) - Guno Burleson (2256) 1-1Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 2-0Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Dickson Maughn (2219) 1-1Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Andy Charles (2217) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 2-0Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Victor Olivares  1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2219) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 2-0Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 0-2Game
 Chio Feng  - Henry Knepa (1940) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - George Hayden  0-2Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 0-2Game
 Louis Forster  - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 0-2Game