HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   5 3 2 0 8
  Derby Martes  2238   Fin   5 3 2 0 8
3   Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   5 3 1 1 7
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   5 3 1 1 7
  Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   5 2 3 0 7
  Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   5 2 3 0 7
7   Kelan Frederick    Fin   5 1 4 0 6
  Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   5 1 4 0 6
  Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   5 2 2 1 6
  Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   5 2 2 1 6
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   5 1 4 0 6
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   5 2 2 1 6
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   5 1 4 0 6
14   Chio Feng    Fin   5 2 1 2 5
  Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   5 1 3 1 5
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   5 1 3 1 5
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   5 2 1 2 5
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   5 1 3 1 5
  Victor Olivares    Fin   5 0 5 0 5
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   5 1 3 1 5
  George Hayden    Fin   5 1 3 1 5
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   5 1 3 1 5
23   Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   5 1 2 2 4
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   5 0 4 1 4
  Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   5 1 2 2 4
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   5 1 2 2 4
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   5 0 4 1 4
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   5 1 2 2 4
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   5 1 2 2 4
30   Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   5 0 3 2 3
  Louis Forster    Fin   5 1 1 3 3
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   5 1 1 3 3
33   Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   5 0 2 3 2
34   Dummy    Fin   5 0 0 5 0
Igor RybakovDerby MartesAmoni Afonsoewa
MateusGuno BurlesonClifton R. Agata
Humberto BifolcoArief Salarbaks
AllanDickson MaughnRaoul Alias
Andy CharlesCarlos Lorevil
KelvinHenry KnepaWalter Rodrigues
Victor OlivaresRudi S Azimullah
 Round 5 
 we 06-06-2018  Guno Burleson (2256) - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 0-2Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - Kelan Frederick  1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 2-0Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Chio Feng  2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 2-0Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 2-0Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - George Hayden  1-1Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Norwin Lau (2012) 1-1Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 1-1Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Antonio Marquita (2036) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 1-1Game