HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   6 3 3 0 9
  Derby Martes  2238   Fin   6 3 3 0 9
  Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   6 3 3 0 9
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   6 4 1 1 9
5   Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   6 2 4 0 8
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   6 2 4 0 8
7   Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   6 3 1 2 7
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   6 2 3 1 7
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   6 2 3 1 7
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   6 1 5 0 7
  Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   6 2 3 1 7
  Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   6 2 3 1 7
  Clifton Agata MF 2156   Fin   6 2 3 1 7
14   Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   6 2 2 2 6
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   6 2 2 2 6
  Chio Feng    Fin   6 2 2 2 6
  Victor Olivares    Fin   6 0 6 0 6
  Hayden George    Fin   6 1 4 1 6
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   6 2 2 2 6
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   6 1 4 1 6
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   6 1 4 1 6
  Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   6 1 4 1 6
23   Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   6 1 3 2 5
  Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   6 1 3 2 5
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   6 0 5 1 5
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   6 0 5 1 5
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   6 2 1 3 5
  Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   6 1 3 2 5
29   Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   6 1 2 3 4
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   6 0 4 2 4
  Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   6 1 2 3 4
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   6 1 2 3 4
33   Louis Fobster    Fin   6 1 1 4 3
34   Dummy    Fin   6 0 0 6 0
Igor RybakovDerby MartesGuno Burleson
MateusHumberto BifolcoDickson Maughn
Amoni AfonsoewaRaoul AliasKelvin
Arief SalarbaksAllan
Clifton AgataCarlos HernandezHenry Knepa
Victor OlivaresHayden George
Eugene IgnaciaAndy Charles
 Round 6 
 th 07-06-2018  Igor Rybakov (2275) - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Clifton Agata (2156) - Guno Burleson (2256) 0-2Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 2-0Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Andy Charles (2217) 2-0Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 1-1Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Dickson Maughn (2219) 0-2Game
 Frantz Forbin (2219) - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 0-2RGame
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - Henry Knepa (1940) 1-1Game
 Chio Feng  - Victor Olivares  1-1Game
 Hayden George  - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 1-1Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 0-2Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Louis Fobster  2-0Game