HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPt
1   Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2107   Fin   7 4 2 1 10
  Guno Burleson MI 2256   Fin   7 3 4 0 10
  Igor Rybakov MI 2275   Fin   7 3 4 0 10
  Derby Martes  2238   Fin   7 3 4 0 10
5   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2303   Fin   7 3 3 1 9
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2071   Fin   7 4 1 2 9
  Dickson Maughn MF 2219   Fin   7 2 5 0 9
  Kelvin Adam Andall MI 2216   Fin   7 3 3 1 9
  Humberto Bifolco MF 2191   Fin   7 2 5 0 9
  Arief Salarbaks MF 2169   Fin   7 3 3 1 9
11   Walter Rodrigues  2195   Fin   7 2 4 1 8
  Rudi Azimullah  1959   Fin   7 2 4 1 8
13   Norwin Lau  2012   Fin   7 2 3 2 7
  Raoul Alias MF 2113   Fin   7 2 3 2 7
  Kelan Frederick    Fin   7 1 5 1 7
  Henry Knepa  1940   Fin   7 2 3 2 7
  Clifton R. Agata MF 2156   Fin   7 2 3 2 7
  Andy Charles MF 2217   Fin   7 1 5 1 7
  George Hayden    Fin   7 1 5 1 7
  Carlos Hernandez  2097   Fin   7 2 3 2 7
21   Frantz Forbin MI 2219   Fin   7 1 4 2 6
  Victor Olivares    Fin   7 0 6 1 6
  Ricky Nisbet  1800   Fin   7 1 4 2 6
  Antonio Marquita  2036   Fin   7 2 2 3 6
  Silvio Blijden  1973   Fin   7 0 6 1 6
  Eugene Ignacia  2019   Fin   7 2 2 3 6
  Chio Feng    Fin   7 2 2 3 6
  Rudsel Wolf MF 2123   Fin   7 0 6 1 6
  Carlos Lorevil MF 2143   Fin   7 1 4 2 6
30   Louis Forster    Fin   7 2 1 4 5
  Thomas Henriquez  1900   Fin   7 2 1 4 5
32   Raymond Baynes  1978   Fin   7 1 2 4 4
  Siegfried Panneflek  2096   Fin   7 1 2 4 4
34   Dummy    Fin   7 0 0 7 0
MateusGuno BurlesonIgor Rybakov
Derby MartesAllanAmoni Afonsoewa
Dickson MaughnKelvinHumberto Bifolco
Arief SalarbaksWalter RodriguesRudi S Azimullah
Norwin LauRaoul Alias
Henry KnepaClifton R. AgataAndy Charles
George HaydenCarlos Hernandez
 Round 7 
 th 07-06-2018  Guno Burleson (2256) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 1-1Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 1-1Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Raoul Alias (2113) 2-0Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Kelan Frederick  2-0Game
 Victor Olivares  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 0-2Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - George Hayden  1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 0-2Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 1-1Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Chio Feng  2-0Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 1-1Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 2-0Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 2-0Game
 Louis Forster  - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game