HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Hein Meijer GMI 2301   Fin   7 4 3 0 11 65 99
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2393   Fin   7 4 3 0 11 62 95
3   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2324   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 66 91
4   Ron Heusdens GMI 2355   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 58 84
5   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2316   Fin   7 3 4 0 10 57 78
6   Anton van Berkel MI 2280   Fin   7 4 2 1 10 57 74
7   Peter van der Stap MF 2178   Fin   7 5 0 2 10 57 72
8   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2326   Fin   7 4 2 1 10 55 74
9   Losseni Savané  2143   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 60 71
10   Arnoud de Greef  2114   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 55 63
11   Guido van den Berg  2153   Fin   7 2 5 0 9 49 58
12   Stijn Overeem  2126   Fin   7 4 1 2 9 46 51
13   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2158   Fin   7 3 3 1 9 45 52
14   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2276   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 59 65
15   Bassirou Ba GMI 2307   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 58 60
16   Jeroen Kos MF 2197   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 56 59
17   Christian Niami MF 2278   Fin   7 3 2 2 8 55 50
18   Radjinder Jharap  2050   Fin   7 4 0 3 8 52 52
19   Cees Strooper CMF 2177   Fin   7 2 4 1 8 50 51
20   Jan van de Veen    Fin   7 3 2 2 8 47 36
21   Petra Duskova  1981   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 53 48
22   Foeke Tiemensma  2196   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 52 44
23   Sjaam Biekram  1999   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 51 44
24   Douwe Hokwerda  2099   Fin   7 3 1 3 7 51 39
25   Maarten Linssen MF 2235   Fin   7 0 7 0 7 50 50
26   Cor Westerveld  2089   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 50 44
27   Peter Frans Koops  2038   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 49 41
28   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2147   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 46 39
29   Edwin de Jager MF 2154   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 46 38
30   Roberto Vesciano  1955   Fin   7 2 3 2 7 37 32
31   Leo van der Laan  2070   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 53 40
32   Harry de Waard MF 2071   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 52 34
33   Cock van Wijk  2093   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 50 31
34   Jan Lammers  2021   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 49 36
35   Ad de Hoon  2086   Fin   7 0 6 1 6 47 38
  Ricardo Bona  1938   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 47 38
37   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2067   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 47 34
38   Robby Koendjbiharie  1889   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 43 31
39   Marcel Everloo  1947   Fin   7 3 0 4 6 43 26
40   Evert van de Pol  2009   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 42 29
41   Harry Kolk  2086   Fin   7 1 4 2 6 41 31
42   Lucien Farzan  1992   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 41 26
43   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Fin   7 2 2 3 6 36 22
44   Fabian Snijder  2049   Fin   7 1 3 3 5 49 35
45   Frits Stuger  1920   Fin   7 2 1 4 5 39 14
46   Ratan Ganeshie  1845   Fin   7 1 2 4 4 45 21
47   Robert De Wolf    Fin   7 2 0 5 4 43 14
48   Ton van der Ploeg  1945   Fin   7 0 4 3 4 40 20
49   Boike Mathoera  1896   Fin   7 1 2 4 4 34 13
50   René Runhaar  1878   Fin   7 1 1 5 3 41 6
51   André Heiwegen    Fin   7 1 1 5 3 34 8
52   Dummy    Fin   7 0 1 6 1 38 9
 Round 7 
 sa 20-10-2018  Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Hein Meijer (2301) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2326) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2050) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 0-2Game
 Losseni Savané (2143) - Guido van den Berg (2153) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2355) - Jeroen Kos (2197) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2178) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2276) 2-0Game
 Christian Niami (2278) - Anton van Berkel (2280) 0-2Game
 Bassirou Ba (2307) - Peter Frans Koops (2038) 1-1Game
 Edwin de Jager (2154) - Arnoud de Greef (2114) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2158) - Sjaam Biekram (1999) 2-0Game
 Stijn Overeem (2126) - Douwe Hokwerda (2099) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Petra Duskova (1981) 1-1Game
 Leo van der Laan (2070) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Cor Westerveld (2089) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2147) 1-1Game
 Cees Strooper (2177) - Cock van Wijk (2093) 2-0Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (2196) - Maarten Linssen (2235) 1-1Game
 Roberto Vesciano (1955) - Fabian Snijder (2049) 2-0Game
 Ricardo Bona (1938) - Lucien Farzan (1992) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2086) - Harry de Waard (2071) 1-1Game
 Jan Lammers (2021) - Evert van de Pol (2009) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) - Ad de Hoon (2086) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1845) - Marcel Everloo (1947) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Robert De Wolf  2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - René Runhaar (1878) 1-1Game
 Frits Stuger (1920) - André Heiwegen  2-0Game