HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2352   Fin   8 4 4 0 12 79 113
2   Ashok Bhajan  2028   Fin   8 5 2 1 12 77 113
3   Kees Thijssen GMI 2348   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 81 106
4   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2104   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 79 105
5   Wei Zhou GMI 2221   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 79 102
6   Mikhail Goriunov    Fin   8 3 5 0 11 76 103
7   Ton Bollebakker CMF 2121   Fin   8 4 3 1 11 76 97
8   Cock van Wijk CMF 2093   Fin   8 3 5 0 11 75 97
9   Andrei Gaidukov    Fin   8 3 5 0 11 75 94
10   Gerrit Wassink MF 2190   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 71 84
11   Vladimir Murashev  1990   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 71 83
12   Nona Savina MIF 2084   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 70 85
13   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2147   Fin   8 2 6 0 10 70 84
14   Marut Banchuen  2016   Fin   8 4 2 2 10 69 76
15   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2058   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 65 74
16   Dumrong Yuebangsai  1964   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 63 75
17   Roy Coster  2013   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 77 76
18   Paul van der Lem  2059   Fin   8 2 5 1 9 76 83
19   Amoni Afonsoewa  2073   Fin   8 4 1 3 9 69 71
20   Ton van der Ploeg  1945   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 67 62
21   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1890   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 66 65
22   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 65 69
23   Willem Bor    Fin   8 3 2 3 8 74 64
24   Lennart Bolks  1897   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 72 64
25   Erik Maijenburg  2042   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 70 65
26   Harold Jagram  1959   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 69 60
27   Moenna Banarsi  1930   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 68 64
28   Nattawut Upiri  1982   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 67 63
29   Nerin Bisseswar  1816   Fin   8 2 4 2 8 66 63
30   Bas Baksoellah  1944   Fin   8 4 0 4 8 65 52
31   Sasawat Eksithichai    Fin   8 2 4 2 8 64 56
32   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 61 48
33   Evgeniya Loktionova    Fin   8 0 8 0 8 60 60
34   Wim Vlooswijk  2031   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 60 50
35   Yossaphat Kitirojpun    Fin   8 2 4 2 8 58 53
36   Suphit Dabos    Fin   8 3 2 3 8 54 44
37   Jatupon Nuanngam  1924   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 70 56
38   Suraphat Boonman    Fin   8 2 3 3 7 64 46
39   Melvin Dahl  1939   Fin   8 3 1 4 7 62 44
40   Ype Feenstra  1830   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 60 47
41   Prem Goelab    Fin   8 3 1 4 7 58 47
42   Dmitri Abramov    Fin   8 0 7 1 7 56 46
43   Johan Alidarso  1900   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 52 34
44   Frans Elzenga  1935   Fin   8 3 1 4 7 51 33
45   Nattapon Yodchomyan    Fin   8 3 1 4 7 51 31
46   Hans Loots  1889   Fin   8 3 1 4 7 47 22
47   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1856   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 62 40
48   Guus Gase  1900   Fin   8 1 4 3 6 60 41
49   Anne Veenstra  1881   Fin   8 0 6 2 6 55 39
50   Michiel Luiten  1944   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 54 33
51   Assadayuth Rodnongheaw    Fin   8 2 2 4 6 53 22
52   Peter Blok  1948   Fin   8 1 3 4 5 56 24
53   Henk van der Heijden  1900   Fin   8 1 3 4 5 55 27
54   Ramon Ramkisoen  1902   Fin   8 1 3 4 5 52 19
55   Sasin Sae-Tia    Fin   8 1 3 4 5 46 17
56   Roy Verveer  1900   Fin   8 2 0 6 4 54 16
57   Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun    Fin   8 1 1 6 3 45 5
58   Dummy    Fin   8 0 0 8 0 45 0
Macodou NDiayeAshok BhajanKees Thijssen
Roep BhawanibhiekWei Zhou
Ton BollebakkerCock van WijkAndrei Gaidukov
Gerrit WassinkNona Savina
Julia MakarenkovaPanithi
Dumrong YuebangsaiRoy Coster
Amoni AfonsoewaTon van der Ploeg
 Round 8 
 fr 07-06-2019  Ashok Bhajan (2028) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Game
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Kees Thijssen (2348) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1Game
 Andrei Gaidukov  - Cock van Wijk (2093) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Nona Savina (2084) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 0-2Game
 Marut Banchuen (2016) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (1959) - Julia Makarenkova (2147) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (2013) - Paul van der Lem (2059) 1-1Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2042) - Vladimir Murashev (1990) 0-2Game
 Willem Bor  - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 1-1Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 1-1Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2Game
 Evgeniya Loktionova  - Moenna Banarsi (1930) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Lennart Bolks (1897) 1-1Game
 Prem Goelab  - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 0-2Game
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  1-1Game
 Dmitri Abramov  - Nattapon Yodchomyan  1-1Game
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1944) - Anne Veenstra (1881) 2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) - Suphit Dabos  0-2Game
 Suraphat Boonman  - Ype Feenstra (1830) 1-1Game
 Peter Blok (1948) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Game
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) - Frans Elzenga (1935) 0-2Game
 Hans Loots (1889) - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  0-2Game
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Michiel Luiten (1944) 0-2Game