HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Panithi Seksonwiriya  2058   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Paul van der Lem  2059   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ton van der Ploeg  1945   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1930   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2348   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrei Gaidukov    Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Wei Zhou GMI 2221   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ton Bollebakker CMF 2121   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ashok Bhajan  2028   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Michiel Luiten  1944   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Wim Vlooswijk  2031   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jatupon Nuanngam  1924   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Macodou N`Diaye GMI 2352   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Melvin Dahl  1939   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kitirojpun Yossaphat    Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ramon Ramkisoen  1902   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Lennart Bolks  1897   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bas Baksoellah  1944   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Erik Maijenburg  2042   Fin   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
20   Damrong You Bang Sai  1964   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Cock van Wijk CMF 2093   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2147   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Harold Jagram  1959   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Assadayuth Rodnongheaw    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Mikhail Goriunov    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Marut Banchuen  2016   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Roy Coster  2013   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Jan Ongolesono  2023   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1856   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Johan Alidarso  1900   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Dmitri Abramov    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Henk van der Heijden  1900   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Suphit Dabos    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2104   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Anne Veenstra  1881   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Nona Savina MIF 2084   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Vladimir Murashev  1990   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1890   Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Evgeniya Loktionova    Fin   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
40   Boonman Suraphat    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Guus Gase  1900   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Primnath Goelab    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Roy Verveer  1900   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Dummy    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ype Feenstra  1830   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Frans Elzenga  1935   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Peter Blok  1948   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2073   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Gerrit Wassink MF 2190   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Upiri Nattawut  1982   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Eksithichai Sasawat    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Sasin Sae-Tia    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Nattapon Yodchomyan    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Nerin Bisseswar  1816   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Hans Loots  1889   Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Willem Bor    Fin   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
 Round 1 
 sa 01-06-2019  Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Roy Coster (2013) 1-1Game  
 Vladimir Murashev (1990) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) - Erik Maijenburg (2042) 0-2Game
 Paul van der Lem (2059) - Ype Feenstra (1830) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2093) - Mikhail Goriunov  1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Peter Blok (1948) 2-0Game
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Harold Jagram (1959) 1-1Game
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Anne Veenstra (1881) 1-1Game
 Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 1-1Game
 Suphit Dabos  - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Game
 Primnath Goelab  - Michiel Luiten (1944) 0-2Game
 Guus Gase (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1944) 0-2Game
 Sasin Sae-Tia  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 0-2Game
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2Game  
 Nattapon Yodchomyan  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) 0-2Game
 Boonman Suraphat  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) 0-2Game
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) - Marut Banchuen (2016) 1-1Game
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Andrei Gaidukov  0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2348) - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Lennart Bolks (1897) 0-2Game  
 Macodou N`Diaye (2352) - Willem Bor  2-0Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2121) - Eksithichai Sasawat  2-0Game  
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Dmitri Abramov  1-1Game
 Ashok Bhajan (2028) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 2-0Game
 Frans Elzenga (1935) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 0-2Game
 Nona Savina (2084) - Evgeniya Loktionova  1-1R