HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   BDSV Open group B Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ricardo Bona  1951   Fin   8 5 3 0 13 77 121
2   Marijke Koers-van Genderen  1977   Fin   8 5 2 1 12 84 122
3   Bram Cysouw  2144   Fin   8 5 2 1 12 80 113
4   Jur van Ginkel    Fin   8 4 3 1 11 75 93
  Boike Mathoera  1896   Fin   8 5 1 2 11 75 93
6   Bert Roest  1937   Fin   8 5 1 2 11 65 78
7   Fred van Amersfoort  1955   Fin   8 3 4 1 10 75 90
8   Yuri Derks    Fin   8 5 0 3 10 72 74
9   Michiel Luiten  1917   Fin   8 4 2 2 10 69 79
10   Renzo Rubele  2040   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 75 78
11   Willem Bor  1949   Fin   8 3 3 2 9 70 72
12   Eddie Weijman    Fin   8 3 3 2 9 69 63
13   Gijs Dekker    Fin   8 4 1 3 9 62 57
14   Matthijs Broek  1819   Fin   8 3 2 3 8 68 56
15   Roelof van Drenth    Fin   8 4 0 4 8 62 46
16   Bart Wiggemansen    Fin   8 3 1 4 7 65 41
17   Evert van Grondelle    Fin   8 2 3 3 7 64 52
18   Reinard van de Lagemaat    Fin   8 2 3 3 7 63 43
19   Teus Klok    Fin   8 2 3 3 7 62 44
20   Luc Jennes  1901   Fin   8 2 3 3 7 58 38
21   Gert van den Top    Fin   8 2 3 3 7 56 37
22   Leo van Raay    Fin   8 3 1 4 7 54 39
23   Ad Vreeswijk  1857   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 62 36
24   Hennie van Lambalgen    Fin   8 2 2 4 6 57 33
25   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   Fin   8 2 2 4 6 55 27
26   Anton van Ginkel    Fin   8 2 2 4 6 51 30
27   RenĂ© Runhaar  1853   Fin   8 1 3 4 5 50 20
28   Casper Derks    Fin   8 1 3 4 5 47 21
29   Steve Cheddie    Fin   8 0 3 5 3 49 16
30   Henri de Broeck  1900   Fin   8 1 0 7 2 49 6
 Round 8 
 sa 06-07-2019  Casper Derks  - Henri de Broeck (1900) 2-0
 Anton van Ginkel  - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 1-1
 Steve Cheddie  - Hennie van Lambalgen  1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (1857) - RenĂ© Runhaar (1853) 1-1
 Luc Jennes (1901) - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Evert van Grondelle  - Reinard van de Lagemaat  1-1
 Michiel Luiten (1917) - Roelof van Drenth  2-0
 Eddie Weijman  - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Gijs Dekker  - Teus Klok  2-0
 Renzo Rubele (2040) - Bert Roest (1937) 0-2
 Yuri Derks  - Leo van Raay  2-0
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Willem Bor (1949) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1819) - Jur van Ginkel  0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1951) - Bram Cysouw (2144) 1-1