HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Yamoussoukro 2019

    
    Link   

  Final

 Category: 
 Final 
 Other
 years:
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2418  X 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 219910028498
2 Yiming Pan  GMI 2252  1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 219811027470
3 Guntis Valneris  GMI 2394  1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 219811027462
4 Jan Groenendijk  GMI 2363  1 1 1 X 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 219613025439
5 Alexander Shvartsman  GMI 2392  1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 219513123404
6 Martijn van IJzendoorn  GMI 2367  1 1 1 1 1 X 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 119513123411
7 Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2379  0 1 1 1 1 2 X 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 119414122397
8 N`cho Joel Atse  GMI 2370  0 1 1 0 1 1 1 X 1 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 2 2 219511321357
9 Jitse Slump  MI 2304  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 019413221400
10 Kassim Souare  MI 2230  0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 X 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 11959519320
11 Allan Igor Morena Silva  GMI 2322  1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 X 0 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 219410518295
12 Landry Nga  MF 2296  0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 X 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 219312418315
13 Ivan Trofimov  GMI 2319  0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 X 0 1 2 2 1 1 21949617287
14 Nicolay Germogenov  MI 2312  1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 X 1 1 1 1 2 119212516279
15 Michael Semianiuk  GMI 2282  0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 0 1 219114416288
16 NDiaga Samb  GMI 2330  1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 X 0 2 1 219210714253
17 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba  MI 2174  1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 X 1 2 019361012202
18 Guno Burleson  GMI 2272  0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 X 1 119110812200
19 Kpangni Jacques Aka   MF 2247  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 X 11919911188
20 Ahmed Sanogo   2196  0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 X19261110169

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
AlexanderYimingGuntis
JanAlexanderMartijn van IJzendoorn
AlexeyNchoJitse
KassimAllanLandry
IvanNicolayMichael
NDiagaOtgonbilegGuno
KpangniAhmed
 Round 19 
 th 03-10-2019  Guntis Valneris (2394) - Alexey Chizhov (2379) 1-1Game  
 NDiaga Samb (2330) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1Game  
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2174) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 1-1Game  
 Landry Nga (2296) - Ivan Trofimov (2319) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Nicolay Germogenov (2312) 1-1Game  
 Jitse Slump (2304) - Michael Semianiuk (2282) 1-1Game  
 Ahmed Sanogo (2196) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2367) 1-1Game
 N`cho Joel Atse (2370) - Kassim Souare (2230) 2-0Game
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2322) 1-1Game
 Yiming Pan (2252) - Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2247) 2-0Game