HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Frisian Open DFS 2020

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Fryslân Open 
 Grandmasters 
 Masters 
 Barrage Fryslân Open 
 Barrage Grandmasters 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jelle Wiersma    Fin   8 6 2 0 7 38.5 32.5
2   Folkert Groenveld    Fin   8 5 2 1 6 38.5 26.25
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2445   Fin   8 5 2 1 6 37 26.75
4   Konstantsin Nord  2094   Fin   8 4 3 1 5.5 40.5 25
5   Hein de Vries    Fin   8 4 3 1 5.5 40 25
6   Rein Jan Walinga    Fin   8 5 1 2 5.5 35 20.75
7   Auke Zijlstra  2120   Fin   8 4 2 2 5 38.5 22.25
8   Bauke Dijkstra    Fin   8 5 0 3 5 33 19
9   Hans Jansen GMI 2293   Fin   8 4 2 2 5 32.5 19
10   Taeke Kooistra    Fin   8 4 1 3 4.5 39 17.75
11   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2331   Fin   8 3 3 2 4.5 34.5 17.5
12   Henk Haanstra    Fin   8 3 3 2 4.5 30 15.75
13   Fedde Wiersma    Fin   8 3 2 3 4 37.5 16.5
14   Sjoerd Couperus    Fin   8 3 2 3 4 35.5 14.25
15   Cor Kooistra    Fin   8 4 0 4 4 31 13
16   Sjouke Schilstra    Fin   8 4 0 4 4 31 12
17   Sergej Korchjitskij    Fin   8 2 4 2 4 29.5 12.25
18   Vaclav Krista MI 2054   Fin   8 3 1 4 3.5 33.5 12.5
19   Kees Tijssen    Fin   8 3 1 4 3.5 32.5 8.75
20   Renaud Braye    Fin   8 2 3 3 3.5 28.5 10.5
21   Dicky van der Meer    Fin   8 3 1 4 3.5 28.5 9.75
22   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2197   Fin   8 3 1 4 3.5 27.5 8.25
23   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2377   Fin   8 3 1 4 3.5 26.5 4.75
24   Liuwe Westra    Fin   8 3 1 4 3.5 25.5 8
25   Petra Duskova  2013   Fin   8 3 0 5 3 34 9
26   Michal Vitek  1860   Fin   8 2 2 4 3 27 6.25
27   Piet Sikma    Fin   8 2 0 6 2 23.5 2
28   Patrick Casaril MF 2138   Fin   8 1 1 6 1.5 26.5 2.75
29   Herbert Tulleken    Fin   8 1 0 7 1 23.5 1.5
30   Yaroslau Miklasheuski    Fin   8 1 0 7 1 21.5 1
 Round 8 
 fr 06-03-2020  Jelle Wiersma  - Konstantsin Nord (2094) 1-0Game
 Hein de Vries  - Alexander Georgiev (2445) 0.5-0.5Game
 Taeke Kooistra  - Folkert Groenveld  0-1Game
 Auke Zijlstra (2120) - Aleksej Domchev (2331) 0.5-0.5Game
 Rein Jan Walinga  - Sjouke Schilstra  1-0Game
 Sjoerd Couperus  - Bauke Dijkstra  0-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2197) - Hans Jansen (2293) 0-1Game
 Dicky van der Meer  - Henk Haanstra  0-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2054) - Sergej Korchjitskij  0.5-0.5Game
 Cor Kooistra  - Petra Duskova (2013) 1-0Game
 Michal Vitek (1860) - Fedde Wiersma  0-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2377) - Piet Sikma  1-0Game
 Liuwe Westra  - Patrick Casaril (2138) 1-0Game
 Yaroslau Miklasheuski  - Renaud Braye  0-1Game
 Kees Tijssen  - Herbert Tulleken  1-0Game