HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  PO Pre-1st

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678910 GaPtSc
1  Gooi & Eemland  ..............13..126
  DIOS Achterhoek  ................13126
3  Samen Sterk  ............12....124
4  Huizum  ........11........122
  DCH Heerenveen  ..........11......122
6  EDC Enschede  ......9..........10-2
  De Kroonschijf DEZ  ........9........10-2
8  Raes DC Maastricht  ....8............10-4
9  PWG s-Gravenpolder  7................10-6
  VAD Amsterdam  ..7..............10-6

    Watch standings/results of round:   1    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 1
za 04-03-2017     Raes DC Maastricht  -   Samen Sterk  
8
-
12
 Dennis Joosten  - Ali Fthalla (1237) 0-21Game
 Dick Huitink (1052) - Wouter Morssink (1166) 1-14Game
 Dré Verheggen (936) - Micha van Tol (1206) 0-27Game
 Leo Nagels (980) - Martin de Jong (1145) 0-22Game
 Harry Velraeds (1139) - Cees de Gelder (1107) 1-15Game
 Peter Bronstring (983) - Jo Fijen (1169) 1-19Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1220) - Richard Treur (1158) 1-18Game
 Leon Oudenes (1205) - Ruud de Kooter (1170) 1-13Game
 Andy Damen (1132) - Raymond van Es (1101) 1-110Game
 Eric Conrad (1092) - Martien Out (1164) 2-06Game
   Huizum  -   EDC Enschede  
11
-
9
 Erwin Heslinga (1289) - Jeroen Goudt (1314) 1-11Game
 Anton Schotanus (1272) - Jonathan Wilbrink (1055) 2-07Game
 Jan Adema (1251) - Ludwig Munnink (879) 2-03Game
 Rein van der Pal (1419) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (1183) 2-06Game
 Bart Visser (1142) - Paul van de Veen (1041) 1-19Game
 Piet Bouma (1219) - Juri Geisenblas (1188) 0-210Game
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Rob Pots (782) 2-02Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1176) - Gino Schirinzi (1145) 0-28Game
 Sietse Nagel (1121) - Han Borgman (1158) 1-15Game
 Jan Bosselaar (1076) - Igor Chartoriyski (1299) 0-24Game
   Gooi & Eemland  -   PWG s-Gravenpolder  
13
-
7
 Cor de Jong (1242) - Jacob Provoost (1149) 1-17Game
 Eric van Dusseldorp (1344) - Aart Walraven (1167) 1-12Game
 Walter Thoen (1278) - Salomon de Jong (1184) 2-08Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1175) - Jeanine van der Horst (1117) 1-14Game
 Gerhard de Graaf (1134) - Niels Roelofsen (1131) 1-16Game
 Peter Frans Koops (1129) - Fons Huijbreghts (1113) 1-110Game
 Jelmer Martens (1140) - Jos de Wild (1056) 0-21Game
 Wim Muijs (1138) - Cees Rijk (1116) 2-09Game
 Dick Beking (1131) - Hans Bomgaars (1095) 2-05Game
 Leo van der Laan (1128) - Jaap Veerhoek (1106) 2-03Game
   DIOS Achterhoek  -   VAD Amsterdam  
13
-
7
 Han Seinhorst (1211) - Paul de Heus (1195) 1-18Game
 Erik ten Hagen (1255) - Rob van Westerloo (1151) 2-07Game
 Dimitri Druzinin (1294) - Arie Storm (1087) 2-01Game
 Frits Zegelink (1204) - Michel Horn (1152) 0-25Game
 Bert van Oosterom (1139) - Chris van Westerloo (1101) 1-13Game
 Arnoud de Greef (1248) - Kees Binnenkade (1174) 2-02Game
 Gerben te Raa (1103) - Herman van Westerloo (1207) 2-010Game
 Theo Stoverinck (1095) - Jos Eggen (1209) 0-29Game
 Ap van Ingen (1134) - Hans Vermeulen (1153) 2-04Game
 Gerard Korten (1107) - Dirk Vet (1038) 1-16Game
   De Kroonschijf DEZ  -   DCH Heerenveen  
9
-
11
 Jan Peter Patist (1357) - Johan Teake Dekker (1341) 1-15Game
 Wim Kalis (1352) - Gerben de Wit (1239) 2-03Game
 Ad de Hek (1129) - Peter Veltman (1195) 1-18
 Kees Brandwijk (1060) - Waylon Poot (1212) 0-21Game
 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1166) - Sipke Doller (1206) 1-110Game
 Peter de Hek (1286) - Tjipke Smedinga (1174) 1-16Game
 Jeroen Schakel (1085) - Henk Hosper (1131) 0-29
 Harm Jan van Rees (1121) - Oscar Veltman (1149) 0-22Game
 Peter Hartog (1232) - Johnny Modderman (1085) 1-14
 Cor Westerveld (1172) - Aize Plantinga (1063) 2-07Game