HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  PO Pre-1st

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek  ............161212
2  OG Drachten  ..........13..126
3  De Kroonschijf DEZ  ........12....124
4  Samen Sterk  ......11......122
5  VAD Amsterdam  ......9......10-2
6  ADG  ....8........10-4
7  Harderwijk  ..7..........10-6
8  DC Nijmegen  4............10-12

    Watch standings/results of round:   1    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 1
za 03-03-2018     Harderwijk  -   OG Drachten  
7
-
13
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1398) - Wopke de Vries (1167) 1-16Game
 Egbert van Hattem (1199) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) 0-22Game
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Henk Jonker (1074) 2-08Game
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Richard Koot (1167) 0-24Game
 René Schaafsma (1160) - Rudolf Smedinga (1187) 0-29Game
 Ruurd Wuestman (1165) - Jorrit Ensing  1-11Game
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Harmen Jonker (996) 2-010Game
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Peter Boonstra (1180) 1-17Game
 Jan Willem Hoeve (1203) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 0-23Game
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Jan Hoogterp (1236) 0-25Game
   VAD Amsterdam  -   Samen Sterk  
9
-
11
 Paul de Heus (1208) - Wouter Morssink (1174) 1-15Game
 Arie Storm (1100) - Ali Fthalla (1240) 0-21Game
 Rob van Westerloo (1142) - Martin van der Sluis (1178) 1-18Game
 Herman van Westerloo (1219) - Micha van Tol (1206) 1-12Game
 Michel Horn (1160) - Johannes Postma (1193) 1-17Game
 Chris van Westerloo (1113) - Jo Fijen (1170) 1-19Game
 Hans Vermeulen (1163) - Martin de Jong (1151) 2-04Game
 Huib van der Vossen (1115) - Richard Treur (1159) 1-110Game
 Jos Eggen (1211) - Martien Out (1156) 1-16Game
 Kees Binnenkade (1173) - Raymond van Es (1102) 0-23Game
   Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek  -   DC Nijmegen  
16
-
4
 Ramon Sakidin (1197) - Hans Ladage (1219) 1-110Game
 Ruud Holkamp (1147) - Gerard Martens (1099) 1-19Game
 Paul Teer (1167) - Kees Hazen (1133) 2-03Game
 Wout Rijs (1154) - Denise van Dam (1085) 1-12Game
 Ruud Groot (1124) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 2-06Game
 Paul Sier (1313) - Sammy Amusah (1121) 2-01Game
 Paul van der Lem (1169) - Stef Migchelbrink (1039) 1-18Game
 Peter Groot jr. (1199) - Albert Eggink (1054) 2-05Game
 Jan de Ruiter (1190) - Anton Janssen (1037) 2-07Game
 Dick Vermeulen (1103) - Ludger Buijs (1075) 2-04Game
   ADG  -   De Kroonschijf DEZ  
8
-
12
 Ton Bollebakker (1228) - Dirk van Genderen (1085) 1-18Game
 Bryan Brank (1062) - Wim Kalis (1353) 0-24Game
 Cees Strooper (1331) - Kees Brandwijk (1088) 1-17Game
 Rutger Koetsier (1319) - Arie van Genderen (1078) 2-09Game
 Nico Kruijswijk (1018) - Peter de Hek (1281) 1-110Game
 Frits Stuger (990) - Peter Hartog (1235) 0-23Game
 Harry de Waard (1196) - Pieter Trapman Sr. (1174) 2-06Game
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1215) - Ad de Hek (1143) 1-11Game
 Wim Martin (1089) - Harm Jan van Rees (1108) 0-22Game
 Marcel Everloo (1071) - Cor Westerveld (1181) 0-25Game