HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  2nd class B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  Eye-t Webdesign  1012119111613141410101640
2  Hijken DTC 3  1014514101213181012101536
3  DEZ Laren  86914131211111514101426
4  TDT Salland  91511101099171510101130
5  SSS Kampen  116610121010912121011-4
6  Oosterveen  910710812141412710106
7  DIOS-DVOIJ CT  488111081216911109-6
8  Zwolle  779111068101413108-10
9  MTB Hoogeveen 3  62931164101413107-44
10  Witte van Moort 3  6105588116612105-46
11  Hartholt Olie  1086108139778104-28

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 11
za 18-02-2017     DEZ Laren  -   Oosterveen  
13
-
7
 Danny Dix (1151) - Gerrit Draaisma (1120) 1-15Game
 Egbert Harkink (1066) - André Nijmeijer (1109) 1-19Game
 Rodier Evers (1032) - Leo Peters (1022) 2-03Game
 Alfred van Lenthe (1055) - Jan Nijmeijer (1173) 1-110Game
 Tonny Roeterdink (996) - Jeroen Paalman (926) 2-08Game
 Johan Beltman (984) - Johan van Aalderen (1069) 1-16Game
 Tom Westhof (929) - Evert Schuttert (889) 1-17Game
 Dinand Stegeman (908) - Jan Siegers (875) 2-04Game
 Gerrit Roeterdink (855) - Gerrit Kruger (849) 1-12Game
 Sarah Hanhart  - Cédric van der Kamp  1-11Game
   Eye-t Webdesign  -   DIOS-DVOIJ CT  
16
-
4
 Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1100) - Jay Amatmoestar (1046) 1-1Game
 Erik Bakker (1053) - Gerard Korten (1107) 2-0Game
 Gerard Blok (1051) - Harry Vos (1055) 2-0Game
 Maikel van den Esker (1088) - Toon Baks (917) 2-0Game
 Jacob de Greef (1128) - Gert Wisselink (1025) 2-0Game
 Henk Mostert Azn (1089) - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (823) 2-0Game
 Henk van Renselaar (936) - Jan Fokkink (901) 1-1Game
 Albert Lusink (1106) - Clemens Keurentjes (878) 1-1Game
 Harry Beekman (1081) - Dirk Reurink (882) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Eilander (948) - Theo Baks (675) 2-0Game
   SSS Kampen  -   Witte van Moort 3  
12
-
8
 Wim Dekker (1100) - Bennie Hessing Sr. (903) 2-05Game
 Gerlof de Jong (1018) - Lars Knol (884) 1-18Game
 Nico Lugthart (1205) - Willem Fokkert (753) 2-02Game
 Henk Kamminga (987) - Hilco Harms (833) 0-24Game
 Piet Dijkstra (1010) - Mark Paters (942) 1-16Game
 Harwin Reuvekamp (974) - Maaike Noppers (737) 2-09Game
 Johan Wezenberg (919) - Koert Meuleman (786) 0-210Game
 Henk Ramon (892) - Adriaan Noppers (961) 1-17Game
 Harm Kist (903) - Bennie Hendriks (679) 1-13Game
 Arie Heikoop (961) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   MTB Hoogeveen 3  -   TDT Salland  
3
-
17
 Renco Oostindjer (640) - Hans van Hal  0-21Game
 Roland Kreeft (803) - Ab Steenbergen (1064) 0-24Game
 Lisa Scholtens (766) - Hilco Braakman  (1058) 0-23Game
 Vincent Houtjes (903) - John Folkers (974) 0-22Game
 Pascal Strijker (649) - Rob Hendriks (1044) 0-27Game
 Katarzyna Ptak (860) - André Klein Tank (947) 0-26Game
 Geert Kleine (830) - Jan Preuter (944) 0-29Game
 Alberto Waterink (785) - Frank Nuesink (825) 2-010Game
 Christiaan Groote (847) - Theo Olde Hanhof (868) 1-18Game
 Eva Kieskamp (696) - Hans Braakman  (760) 0-25Game
za 25-02-2017     Zwolle  -   Hartholt Olie  
13
-
7
 Hans Mensink (1068) - Henk Smit (1016) 0-21Game
 Vincent Lievense (1029) - Ronald Holterman (974) 1-16Game
 Henk Boers (1054) - Dick Dijk (864) 1-15Game
 Peter van der Velden (1004) - Frits Gerritsen (1009) 2-010Game
 Jan van der Kolk (964) - Gerrit Klaseboer (994) 1-13Game
 Sico Jurrius (932) - Wim Slendebroek (583) 2-04Game
 Jan Rensink (927) - Cornelis Eilander (687) 2-02Game
 Bert Straetemans (892) - Berend van Lenthe (703) 1-17Game
 Edwin Knoben (860) - Tonnie van Ommen (847) 2-09Game
 Cees Bouman (706) - Wim Leijssenaar (924) 1-18Game