HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  2nd class B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  De Vechtstreek Oosterveen  910141410121310151115111746
2  TDT/Salland CT  117111112101310101215111724
3  Lelystad  10139151091013111315111536
4  WSDV 3  6911814131111101815111532
5  Harderwijk 2  69512811121211141211144
6  SSS Kampen  108106121491091315111112
7  DIOS-DVOIJ CT  8101179610101212111111-8
8  BDV Bennekom  771098111011117151110-8
9  DES Lunteren 3  10107981010991114118-6
10  DEZ Laren  5109109118911117118-20
11  Hartholt Olie CT  9872678139916114-32
12  Witte van Moort 3  555585956134112-80

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     Lelystad  -   De Vechtstreek Oosterveen  
10
-
10
 Ricardo Tong Sang (1069) - André Nijmeijer (1105) 1-17Game
 Don Khedoe (1007) - Johan van Aalderen (1070) 0-29Game
 Valentino Tjokro (1065) - Leo Peters (1037) 1-110Game
 Cees Barends (943) - Jan Nijmeijer (1176) 0-24Game
 Wiebren de Vries (1014) - Jan Timmer (947) 1-18Game
 Boike Mathoera (890) - Gerrit Draaisma (1091) 1-11Game
 Sam Pryor (1054) - Evert Schuttert (898) 1-16Game
 Bert Zijlstra (1053) - Jan Siegers (846) 2-05Game
 Cyril Sluisdom (1028) - Christiaan Groote (886) 2-03Game
 Dirk van Roozelaar (866) - Jeroen Paalman (919) 1-12Game
   DIOS-DVOIJ CT  -   DES Lunteren 3  
10
-
10
 Gerard Korten (1083) - Melanie Voskuil (912) 1-16Game
 Gerben te Raa (1127) - Arjan van Galen (1257) 2-010Game
 Harry Vos (1042) - Jos Evers  2-02Game
 Jay Amatmoestar (1048) - Evert Evers (1122) 0-28Game
 Allard van Tongeren (928) - Bram Cysouw (884) 1-14Game
 Jaap Vos (960) - Wim Schaafsma  0-23Game
 Gerrit Klompenhouwer (851) - Jelte van Lokhorst (765) 0-21Game
 Bernard Renting (924) - Erwin Jochemsen (906) 1-19Game
 Jan Fokkink (891) - Michel Hendriksen Jr. (693) 1-15Game
 Dirk Reurink (887) - Bas Schimmel  2-07Game
   Witte van Moort 3  -   DEZ Laren  
13
-
7
 Jeroen Schokker (1015) - Johan Beltman (986) 2-06Game
 Mark Paters (887) - Egbert Harkink (1100) 0-28Game
 Adriaan Noppers (977) - Tonny Roeterdink (1001) 2-07Game
 Hilco Harms (860) - Herman Beuzel (849) 1-14Game
 Koert Meuleman (833) - Alfred van Lenthe (1055) 2-010Game
 Bennie Hendriks (676) - Tonnie Schutte (903) 0-29Game
 Johan van Dijk (1115) - Dinand Stegeman (899) 0-21Game
 Willem Fokkert (768) - Gerrit Roeterdink (875) 2-03Game
 Bennie Lawant (744) - André Haijtink (808) 2-05Game
 Maaike Noppers (745) - Willem Klein Wassink (784) 2-02Game
   WSDV 3  -   BDV Bennekom  
11
-
9
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 1-14Game
 Aalt Mostert Jzn (1108) - Coen Bommel (1190) 1-15Game
 Gerard Zijlema (1049) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) 1-17Game
 Henk Hoksbergen (1002) - Hans Robben (990) 1-16Game
 Hans Kromhout (1080) - Chris Versteegen (1057) 1-19Game
 Mara Langeveld (927) - Johan de Haas (1004) 0-23Game
 Bas van Berkel (976) - Jonathan Scheurwater  2-02Game
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Tom van Well  2-01Game
 Hans Luchies (930) - Frans Lamers (978) 1-18Game
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Mark ter Hofte (769) 1-110Game
   Harderwijk 2  -   Hartholt Olie CT  
14
-
6
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Peter van der Velden (1017) 2-07Game
 Egbert van Hattem (1199) - Frits Gerritsen (1003) 2-04Game
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Wim Leijssenaar (919) 2-01Game
 Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) - Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) 2-03Game
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Erik Ploeger (882) 2-02Game
 Wouter van den Berg (990) - Dick Dijk (859) 2-06Game
 Jakob de Vries (992) - Jan Rensink (922) 1-18Game
 Jan van der Pol (932) - Jan van der Kolk (942) 0-29Game
 Eibert Smit (993) - Maikel Schotman (877) 1-15Game
 Marjan Foppen (744) - Gerrit van der Kolk (769) 0-210Game
   TDT/Salland CT  -   SSS Kampen  
12
-
8
 Paul Olde Hanhof (1191) - Gerlof de Jong (994) 2-02Game
 Johan Bulstra  - Piet Dijkstra (989) 1-16Game
 Hans van Hal (1192) - Johan Wezenberg (899) 2-04Game
 Hilco Braakman  (1046) - Teun van Gelder (1032) 1-13Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1061) - Nico Lugthart (1206) 0-21Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1016) - Arie Heikoop (965) 2-07Game
 Rob Hendriks (1048) - Henk Ramon (889) 2-09Game
 John Folkers (990) - Harm Kist (898) 1-15Game
 André Klein Tank (953) - Wim Dekker (1108) 0-28Game
 Jan Preuter (949) - Harwin Reuvekamp (943) 1-110Game