HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  PO 1st-2nd

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  MTB Hoogeveen 2  ............14128
2  Brainsport Eindhoven  ..........13..126
3  Rivieren Dammers  ......11......122
  De Hofstad Dammers  ........11....122
5  DCH Heerenveen 2  ....9........10-2
  Huizum 2  ......9......10-2
7  Dammers Uit Oost 2  ..7..........10-6
8  TDT/Salland CT  6............10-8

    Watch standings/results of round:   1    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 1
za 03-03-2018     De Hofstad Dammers  -   Huizum 2  
11
-
9
 Frans van de Velde (1095) - Meinze Feenstra (1002) 1-12Game
 Jetse Veenstra (1020) - Thijs Talsma (1022) 0-210Game
 Krijn Toet (1241) - Gerrit Reitsma (1013) 1-17Game
 Nizaam Muradin (1121) - Marten Martens (996) 0-24Game
 Hugo Simons jr. (1174) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (836) 1-15Game
 Bonne Douma (1086) - Jan de Vos (1003) 1-18Game
 Jaap van Hal (1041) - Bram Scholma (929) 2-01Game
 Harold Jagram (984) - Bart Adema (796) 2-06Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1000) - Fedde van der Laan (816) 1-19Game
 Jack Mondt (965) - Jilles van Kesteren (914) 2-03Game
   Dammers Uit Oost 2  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
7
-
13
 Johan Haijtink (1077) - Fred Passchier (1227) 0-23Game
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Yuriy Lagoda (1409) 0-26Game
 Jan Masselink (1151) - Bert Zwart  0-21Game
 Hans Rinner (875) - Wiebe Cnossen (970) 0-25Game
 Tom Knapen (1050) - Pavel Iljin  0-29Game
 Jaap de Vries (1075) - Menno Hottinga (1099) 2-02Game
 Ralf Richters (1080) - Luud Ector (1031) 1-14Game
 Tom Westhof (956) - Jan Kornilov (858) 2-08Game
 Alexandra Betting (983) - Gerard Welling (909) 0-210Game
 Rodier Evers (1021) - David Riupassa (1078) 2-07Game
   MTB Hoogeveen 2  -   TDT/Salland CT  
14
-
6
 Gerard Bruins (981) - Johan Bulstra  1-12Game
 Gert Bosker (1208) - Ab Steenbergen (1061) 2-08Game
 Bé Eggens (1240) - Fred van Amersfoort (1016) 2-05Game
 Wouter Sosef (963) - Hans van Hal (1192) 1-17Game
 Nicole de Vries (965) - André Klein Tank (953) 2-06Game
 Mathijs Sprakel (961) - Hilco Braakman  (1046) 2-09Game
 Alexander Slot (1063) - Jan Preuter (949) 1-13Game
 Aike Smid (1023) - Rob Hendriks (1048) 1-110Game
 Roland Kreeft (839) - John Folkers (990) 1-14Game
 Meint de Vries (988) - Gerrit Visscher (936) 1-11Game
   Rivieren Dammers  -   DCH Heerenveen 2  
11
-
9
 Thijs Verboon (1165) - Johnny Modderman (1073) 2-04Game
 Krijn van Herwaarden (1019) - Martin Boersbroek (1000) 1-12Game
 Henk Houweling (1114) - Wim van der Molen (1072) 1-19Game
 Theo Voorspuij (1279) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 2-03Game
 Rik Verboon (1270) - Henk Hosper (1125) 2-06Game
 Mark Mandemaker (916) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 1-110Game
 Ernst de Heer (958) - Jelte Veld (1060) 1-17Game
 Menno Eijkelenboom (688) - Ulbe Koopman (1004) 1-15Game
 Bas Vink (809) - Riekele Veldstra (987) 0-28Game
 Coen Westerveen (846) - Geert van der Molen (965) 0-21Game