HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2015/2016

    
    Link   

  2nd class C

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName1234567891011 GaPtSc
1  SNA 4  1516118181312161614101878
2  Zaanstreek/Purmerend  5101213121513141817101758
3  Gooi & Eemland 2  4101312161311131518101750
4  DDV  9871516151181415101236
5  Samen Sterk 2  1278516912151410101116
6  Gooi & Eemland 3  2844411131114141010-30
7  Zenderstad  757511913141012109-14
8  DES Lunteren 3  8799877151011105-18
9  IJmuiden 2  467125965139104-48
10  SNA 3  4256661010711104-66
11  Haarlemse Damclub 2  632510689119103-62

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     Photos
 Round 11
za 27-02-2016     Gooi & Eemland 3  -   DES Lunteren 3  
13
-
7
 Bert Roest (931) - Johan Top (910) 1-18Game
 Jaap Langerak (873) - Melanie Visser-Voskuil (871) 2-04Game
 Henk de Groot (865) - Tristan van der Velde (749) 2-02Game
 Hans Loots (872) - Evert Evers (1088) 0-27Game
 Rindert Huisman (876) - Bram Cysouw (752) 2-06Game
 Huib Poort (832) - Jan Cysouw (787) 0-25Game
 Lammert Korlaar (834) - Michel Hendriksen Sr. (929) 1-110Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (794) - Jeroen van den Brink (654) 1-19Game
 Douwe de Graaf (754) - Erwin Jochemsen (838) 2-03Game
 Lennart Bolks (737) - Jan Heij (666) 2-01Game
   Zaanstreek/Purmerend  -   Haarlemse Damclub 2  
17
-
3
 Dik Vermeulen (1088) - Gerard van Velzen (1027) 1-110Game
 Johan Veerman (1126) - Carlo Koopman (948) 2-07Game
 Sijmen Hansen (1050) - Rob van de Klashorst (943) 2-05Game
 Barbara Graas (1032) - Ruud Kleijn (849) 2-04Game
 Piet Smit (1106) - Ferdi Uilhoorn (826) 2-06Game
 Frans Kroese (1066) - Sjoerd van Hettema (815) 2-08Game
 Martin Berends (1007) - Frank Hagebeek (789) 2-01Game
 Jan Hania (1030) - Maurits de Vries (695) 2-03Game
 Kaj Kruit (865) - Rudi van Velzen (640) 0-29Game
 Bart van Geel (1067) - Arie Haveman (359) 2-02Game
   SNA 4  -   DDV  
11
-
9
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) 2-05Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1334) - Ricardo Bona (1059) 2-010Game
 Fidèle Nimbi (1221) - Siegfried Parbhoe (980) 2-06Game
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1443) - Milton Menso (1006) 1-17Game
 Oscar Lognon (1392) - Martin Kruijswijk (1016) 1-18Game
 Bruno Fopa (1369) - Nico Kruijswijk (1019) 2-09Game
 Wart Verhagen  - Ridens Bolhuis (836) 0-22Game
 Jelle van der Eng  - Nordin Hammadi (1065) 0-24Game
 Niels Breuker  - Frits Stoelwinder (719) 1-13Game
 Marc Breuker  - Gerrit van der Werff (762) 0-21Game
   Samen Sterk 2  -   IJmuiden 2  
15
-
5
 Bram Doeves (1149) - Bram van Bakel (898) 1-15Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1085) - Jacqueline Schouten (1084) 0-29Game
 Cees de Gelder (1110) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) 1-110Game
 Bastiaan de Gunst (854) - Nicole Schouten (866) 2-08Game
 Herk Vis (933) - Piet Kok (878) 2-06Game
 Hans Stolwijk (876) - Arnold Olijfveld  1-17Game
 Joop Briedé (887) - Klaas de Krijger (774) 2-04Game
 Salim Rodjan (909) - Steven Sewsaran  2-03Game
 Robert van Diggele (795) - niet opgekomen  2-02R
 Dick de Jong (821) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   SNA 3  -   Zenderstad  
10
-
10
 Bertus Groot (913) - Arie Koster (965) 0-29Game
 Maarten van Leenen (948) - Kumar Bihari (951) 0-28Game
 Bert van Leijden (865) - Nico Verhoeven (948) 2-06Game
 Frans Groot (859) - Rob de Meij (960) 1-110Game
 Jan Algra (753) - Patrick van der Tol (932) 1-14Game
 Luuk Terweijden (453) - Theo van Londen (903) 1-15Game
 Maarten van Ammers  - Hans Verhoeven (892) 2-01Game
 Huub Pheijffer  - René Nurmohamed (647) 1-13Game
 Daan Pheijffer  - Rob de Wit (527) 0-22Game
 Sierd van Randen (974) - Jan Timmerman (526) 2-07Game