HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  2nd class C

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678910 GaPtSc
1  CTD Arnhem 2  11111014121213161591748
2  WSDV 3  912121115713111591430
3  BDV Bennekom  981211101014151591228
4  DES Lunteren 3  108810151015111491122
5  Harderwijk 2  69910141215111491120
6  Gooi & Eemland 2  8510561416101298-8
7  Zenderstad  8131010861071497-8
8  Gooi & Eemland 3  77655410111595-40
9  Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT   4959910139793-30
10  WSDV 4  555668651392-62

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 9
za 18-02-2017     Zenderstad  -   Harderwijk 2  
8
-
12
 Gerard Bakker (994) - Ton Eekelschot (1038) 2-010Game
 Arie Koster (1011) - Bert Foppen (1105) 1-14Game
 Theo van Londen (899) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1047) 0-22Game
 Piet Schep (1002) - Wouter van den Berg (932) 0-28Game
 Hans Verhoeven (860) - Jakob de Vries (985) 1-19Game
 Ben van der Linden (965) - Jan van der Pol (918) 1-16Game
 Rob de Meij (947) - Eibert Smit (993) 1-12Game
 Patrick van der Tol (924) - Jan Pluim (896) 0-27Game
 Roald Scheper (666) - Willem van Starkenburg (880) 1-13Game
 René Nurmohamed (650) - Marjan Foppen (735) 1-15Game
   DES Lunteren 3  -   WSDV 4  
14
-
6
 Wijnand Voskuil Jr. (1088) - Luke Kersten  2-02Game
 Melanie Voskuil (902) - Marie Gabbert (615) 2-08Game
 Arjan van Galen (1250) - Ivar Smijers (736) 2-09Game
 Evert Evers (1120) - Jan Dammingh (847) 2-01Game
 Michel Hendriksen Sr. (923) - Gerard Zijlema (1032) 0-26Game
 Tristan van der Velde (775) - Gerhard Gerritsen (912) 0-23Game
 Erwin Jochemsen (815) - Wim van Mourik (1008) 1-110Game
 Jan Heij (674) - Marjory Feyt (404) 2-05Game
 Michel Hendriksen Jr. (677) - Frank de Bruijn  2-07Game
 Levien Cysouw  - Jasper Overbeek  1-14Game
   Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT   -   WSDV 3  
9
-
11
 Stef Migchelbrink (1058) - Machiel Weistra (972) 1-110Game
 Remco van Zelst (1250) - Bas van Berkel (976) 2-07Game
 Jos Lamers (939) - Henk Hoksbergen (1001) 0-24Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1025) - Nico Valkenburg (1032) 1-16Game
 Willie Peelen (892) - Mara Langeveld (908) 1-13Game
 Jan Kornilov (846) - Jozef Linssen (1067) 1-15Game
 Lev Gilevych (646) - Ákosh Kardos (834) 0-28Game
 Yaroslav Gilevych (398) - Hans Luchies (943) 0-22Game
 Jan Linssen (1111) - Kees Maliepaard (929) 2-01Game
 Harry Hendriksen (790) - Ton Schockman (849) 1-19Game
   Gooi & Eemland 2  -   BDV Bennekom  
10
-
10
 Kennedy Krishnadath (956) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1155) 0-24
 Henk Vogelenzang de Jong (1093) - Coen Bommel (1167) 1-15
 Michiel Luiten (1018) - Chris Versteegen (1063) 1-19
 Willem Bor (1019) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (945) 1-13
 Ton van der Ploeg (1003) - Willem Stunnenberg (1058) 0-210
 Gerard Benning (1006) - Johan de Haas (1031) 0-27
 Anne Wouda (872) - Alex van Harn (906) 2-08
 Alexander van de Mheen (830) - Frans Lamers (993) 2-02Game
 Levi Duijst (719) - Mark ter Hofte (770) 1-16
 Hans Schuurman (625) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   Gooi & Eemland 3  -   CTD Arnhem 2  
7
-
13
 Bert Roest (982) - Robert Sall (1180) 1-18
 Henk de Groot (882) - Wilrick Wonnink (1160) 0-21
 Jeffrey Verwoerd (852) - Willem van den Berg (1123) 0-24Game
 Huib Poort (837) - Rein Bergsma (1031) 0-210Game
 Jaap Langerak (892) - Henk Mahboeb (997) 2-05Game
 Lennart Bolks (760) - Leo Steyntjes (980) 2-03Game
 Douwe de Graaf (784) - Sammy Brijobhokun (797) 2-02Game
 Lammert Korlaar (826) - Aroen Bholasingh (812) 0-29Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (805) - Theo Willemsen (1063) 0-27
 Annemarieke Dekkers  - Nouri Brinkman  0-26Game