HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  2nd class C

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtBp
1  RDC Rijnsburg 2  ..15..111313....12101971393
2  Haarlemse Damclub 2  ......11108111713..1771187
3  Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT  5..129..1111..1213..71073
4  Alblasserdam  ....81381312..1410..7978
5  Samen Sterk 2  9911711....13....207880
6  SNA 2  710..129..119....167774
7  Scheveningen  71297......10..12167773
8  De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  ..998..9....1212177676
9  DEZ Reeuwijk CT  ..3....71110..68127557
10  IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT  8786......81413..7464
11  DOS Delft  10..710....88127..7462
12  Haarlemse Damclub 3  13....04438....7023

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    Photos
 Round 7
za 08-12-2018     IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT  -   De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  
8
-
12
 Cees van der Vlis (1119) - André de Raad (984) 2-02Game
 Albert Roelofs (983) - Mari Dame (1035) 0-24Game
 Max Doornbosch (1003) - Arjan Mourits (1013) 0-21Game
 Koos de Vries (1007) - Jeroen Schakel (1079) 0-25Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (929) - Wilco Stam (858) 1-18Game
 Cees Staal (670) - Johan Stuij (750) 1-16Game
 Klaas de Krijger (758) - Jorrit Roest  2-010Game
 Vince van der Wiele (718) - Gerrit den Besten (818) 1-13Game
 Johan Deubel (751) - Niels Koorevaar  0-29Game
 Hans Knobbe (667) - Klaas de Keijzer (705) 1-17Game
   DOS Delft  -   Scheveningen  
8
-
12
 Henk Valk (1021) - Arend van Beelen (996) 0-23Game
 Loek Tillemans (992) - Johan Pronk (945) 2-010Game
 Rob Smits (887) - Piet Rozenboom (1006) 0-27Game
 Amand Keultjes (698) - Jeroen Neve (594) 0-28Game
 Victor Foss (954) - Gerrit Slottje (905) 1-19Game
 Cees van Atten (820) - Joke van der Meijden (575) 2-05Game
 Ton van Namen (805) - Andries van der Wal (696) 0-26Game
 Wynton Meijer (783) - Wim Eijgenraam (684) 0-22Game
 Mees van den Bosch (763) - Gerda van der Meijden (458) 2-01Game
 Jan Schreurs (544) - Nel Lindhout (681) 1-14Game
   Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT  -   Samen Sterk 2  
9
-
11
 Frans van Eenennaam (1102) - Raymond van Es (1095) 1-110Game
 Jeroen Wit  - Joop Briedé (904) 1-15Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) - Thomas van der Klis (960) 1-19Game
 Alex Kruyshoop (721) - Hans Stolwijk (854) 1-17Game
 Rinus Snellaars (645) - Herk Vis (930) 0-26Game
 Jeremy Pauwels (939) - Martien Out (1142) 0-21Game
 Harold Jagram (976) - Bastiaan de Gunst (886) 1-14Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (799) - Robert van Diggele (817) 2-02Game
 Hedwig Callender (756) - Dick de Jong (802) 2-03Game
 John Kolstee (788) - Jaap Vermeer (694) 0-28Game
   Alblasserdam  -   SNA 2  
8
-
12
 Mijndert Verkaik (1205) - Bert van Leijden (797) 2-03Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1005) - Adri de Jong (1018) 1-16Game
 Rien Visser (1175) - Co Filmer (921) 0-25Game
 Marcel van der Most (1038) - Exuperry Mwenedata (877) 1-12Game
 Ruben Groenendijk (1009) - Bryan Tesselaar (892) 2-04Game
 Jaap van der Dussen (789) - Jelle van der Eng (868) 0-210Game
 Wim IJsselstein (870) - Frank Aarts (693) 0-29Game
 Remco Korteland (941) - Bertus Groot (941) 0-28Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (744) - Luca Smit (462) 2-07Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (583) - Wart Verhagen (661) 0-21Game
   RDC Rijnsburg 2  -   Haarlemse Damclub 3  
19
-
1
 Arno Kooloos (1071) - Marcel Kosters (1150) 1-110Game
 Albert Huisman (1155) - Justin Koopman  2-07Game
 Laura Andriessen (1036) - Adel Mubiru  2-04Game
 Gera Hol (972) - René van Dusschoten  2-05Game
 Casper Vroegop (1010) - Angel Dittrich  2-08Game
 Rinus Kromhout (1052) - Max van Dusschoten  2-01Game
 Gé Berbee (936) - Jasmine Koopman  2-06Game
 Alexander Zwanenburg (845) - Carlos Somosa Milla  2-02Game
 Nico Mul (837) - Gert Koopman  2-09Game
 Teun de Kluyver (584) - Menno van Delft  2-03Game
   DEZ Reeuwijk CT  -   Haarlemse Damclub 2  
3
-
17
 Henk Meester (1026) - Peter Schipper (1012) 2-09Game
 Frans Boot (1011) - Ron Tielrooij (1134) 0-25Game
 Peter Pippel (982) - Paul Smit (986) 0-27Game
 Theo Hordijk (1032) - Jan Esselman (985) 1-110Game
 Maaike de Bruin (483) - Carlo Koopman (956) 0-26Game
 Piet van Eeden (770) - Rob van de Klashorst (945) 0-28Game
 Laurent Glas  - Ferdi Uilhoorn (805) 0-24Game
 Joran Glas  - Frank Hagebeek (756) 0-23Game
 Lennard Verduijn  - Dimitri Otto (896) 0-21Game
 Anouk de Vries  - Joep Kerkhoff (675) 0-22Game