HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  2nd class C

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtBp
1  RDC Rijnsburg 2  11..1511..13131210..19815104
2  Haarlemse Damclub 2  9....111110813..171781196
3  Alblasserdam  ....813128131410..1681194
4  Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT  5..1291110111213....81183
5  Samen Sterk 2  99711..11....1013208990
6  De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  ..989..9..121212178888
7  SNA 2  7101210911......9168884
8  Scheveningen  71279......81210168781
9  IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT  8768..8..121314..8676
10  DOS Delft  10..107108..8712..8572
11  DEZ Reeuwijk CT  ..3....78111068128565
12  Haarlemse Damclub 3  134..0344....88027

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    Photos
 Round 8
za 05-01-2019     De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  -   DEZ Reeuwijk CT  
12
-
8
 Mari Dame (1035) - Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1020) 2-05Game
 Jeroen Schakel (1079) - Henk Meester (1026) 1-110Game
 Dirk Kwakernaak (970) - Peter Pippel (982) 0-29Game
 Sipke Veenstra (886) - Piet van Eeden (770) 0-24Game
 Wilco Stam (858) - Evert Florijn  1-16Game
 Ton Maasland (925) - Maaike de Bruin (483) 2-08Game
 Bert Terlouw  - Leo Schouten (778) 1-17Game
 Niels Koorevaar  - Gert Dankers (730) 1-12Game
 Johan Stuij (750) - Willem Slappendel  2-03Game
 Jorrit Roest  - Lennard Verduijn  2-01Game
   Haarlemse Damclub 2  -   RDC Rijnsburg 2  
9
-
11
 Ron Tielrooij (1134) - Arno Kooloos (1071) 0-27Game
 Paul Smit (986) - Daniël Boom (925) 2-03Game
 Jan Esselman (985) - Laura Andriessen (1036) 0-29Game
 Carlo Koopman (956) - Gera Hol (972) 1-110Game
 Rob van de Klashorst (945) - Cees van den Bosch (969) 1-18Game
 Frans Elzenga (934) - Alexander Zwanenburg (845) 1-16Game
 Noël Neve (677) - Gé Berbee (936) 0-22Game
 Dimitri Otto (896) - Teun de Kluyver (584) 2-01Game
 Sjoerd van Hettema (870) - Kees Noordermeer  2-05Game
 Joep Kerkhoff (675) - Nico Mul (837) 0-24Game
   Haarlemse Damclub 3  -   Alblasserdam  
4
-
16
 Marcel Kosters (1150) - Mijndert Verkaik (1205) 2-010Game
 Ferdi Uilhoorn (805) - Ruben Groenendijk (1009) 0-27Game
 Frank Hagebeek (756) - Yoshua van der Most (1005) 1-18Game
 Justin Koopman  - Aat Verhaar (995) 0-23Game
 Bart van Soest  - Jaap van der Dussen (789) 1-14Game
 Jasmine Koopman  - Wim IJsselstein (870) 0-26Game
 Max van Dusschoten  - Dylan Jongeneel (744) 0-25Game
 René van Dusschoten  - Remco Korteland (941) 0-22Game
 Carlos Somosa Milla  - Thomas Mouthaan (583) 0-21Game
 Menno van Delft  - Gijs Mouthaan (526) 0-29Game
   SNA 2  -   Den Haag Hofstaddammers CT  
10
-
10
 Bertus Groot (941) - Frans van Eenennaam (1102) 0-28Game
 Pepijn Folgers (943) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1037) 1-19Game
 Jan Tol (852) - Alex Kruyshoop (721) 1-17Game
 Co Filmer (921) - Jeroen Wit  1-110Game
 Jelle van der Eng (868) - Rafindrepersad Dihal (898) 2-04Game
 Exuperry Mwenedata (877) - Nerin Bisseswar (799) 1-12Game
 Bert van Leijden (797) - Hedwig Callender (756) 2-06Game
 Luuk Terweijden (621) - Jeremy Pauwels (939) 0-25Game
 Luca Smit (462) - Wilfred Promes (454) 2-01Game
 Puck Boudens (609) - Gökhan Bagci (748) 0-23Game
   Samen Sterk 2  -   DOS Delft  
10
-
10
 Louis de Frankrijker (1036) - Loek Tillemans (992) 2-03Game
 Thomas van der Klis (960) - Henk Valk (1021) 2-01Game
 Herk Vis (930) - Jordy van der Lugt (999) 1-15Game
 Raymond van Es (1095) - Victor Foss (954) 2-04Game
 Hans Stolwijk (854) - Rob Smits (887) 1-18Game
 Bastiaan de Gunst (886) - Jan Eekhout (820) 0-26Game
 Joop Briedé (904) - Cees van Atten (820) 1-110Game
 Dick de Jong (802) - Ton van Namen (805) 1-19Game
 Salim Rodjan (863) - Jan Schreurs (544) 0-27Game
 Jaap Vermeer (694) - Wynton Meijer (783) 0-22Game
   Scheveningen  -   IJmuiden Zaanstreek CT  
8
-
12
 Piet Rozenboom (1006) - Max Doornbosch (1003) 1-15Game
 Koos van Setten (826) - Klaas de Krijger (758) 1-17Game
 Engelbertus Pronk (929) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (929) 1-110Game
 Johan Pronk (945) - Nicole Schouten (839) 1-18Game
 Arie te Lindert (967) - Albert Roelofs (983) 1-14Game
 Jeroen Neve (594) - Cees Staal (670) 1-19Game
 Kees Osté (770) - Vince van der Wiele (718) 1-12Game
 Nico Pronk (569) - Hans Knobbe (667) 1-16Game
 Theo Baard (410) - Erik van der Haar (849) 0-23Game
 Nel Lindhout (681) - Johan Deubel (751) 0-21Game