HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Girls Mińsk Mazowiecki 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Girls 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   Grl   9 6 2 1 14   2095.33     2254  
2   Darja Fedorovich    Grl   9 5 3 1 13   2111.89     2222  
3   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   Grl   9 4 4 1 12   2069.33     2234  
4   Hanqing Zhao  1997   Grl   9 4 3 2 11   2145.11     1973  
5   Karlijn Overes MFF 1954   Grl   9 3 5 1 11   2048.00     2159  
6   Evgenia Ivanova    Grl   9 2 6 1 10   2146.56     2044  
7   Alia Aminova    Grl   9 2 6 1 10   2107.67     2099  
8   Anastasia Baryshava    Grl   9 3 4 2 10   2098.11     2098  
9   Veronika Vilcinska    Grl   9 2 6 1 10   2097.33     2095  
10   Vera Khvashchynskaya    Grl   9 3 4 2 10   2089.67     2174  
11   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   Grl   9 4 2 3 10   2075.44     2113  
12   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1911   Grl   9 4 2 3 10   2058.78     2020  
13   Ester van Muijen  1965   Grl   9 2 5 2 9   2084.56     2045  
14   Zane Magone    Grl   9 3 3 3 9   2067.00     2082  
  Ieva Brantevica  1984   Grl   9 3 3 3 9   2067.00     2018  
16   Laura Timmerman  1920   Grl   9 3 2 4 8   2054.22     2044  
17   Nyamgerel Sukhee    Grl   9 2 4 3 8   2040.44     2000  
18   Marta Stangret  1900   Grl   9 2 4 3 8   2029.22     1965  
19   Heike Verheul MFF 2000   Grl   9 2 4 3 8   2013.11     2156  
20   Leticija Dubickaite    Grl   9 2 3 4 7   2046.11     2045  
21   Ewa Kosobudzka  1934   Grl   9 2 3 4 7   2013.22     1988  
22   Joanna Sild    Grl   9 2 2 5 6   1998.33     1913  
23   Jie Cui    Grl   9 0 3 6 3   2002.33     1910  
24   Elena Valentini    Grl   9 1 1 7 3   1992.22     1900  
 Round 9 
 th 29-12-2011  Karlijn Overes (1954) - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 0-2Game  
 Darja Fedorovich  - Alia Aminova  1-1Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Hanqing Zhao (1997) 2-0Game
 Veronika Vilcinska  - Evgenia Ivanova  1-1Game
 Ieva Brantevica (1984) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 0-2Game
 Zane Magone  - Ester van Muijen (1965) 1-1Game
 Leticija Dubickaite  - Arleta Flisikowska (2000) 0-2Game
 Marta Stangret (1900) - Nyamgerel Sukhee  1-1Game
 Joanna Sild  - Laura Timmerman (1920) 0-2Game
 Jie Cui  - Heike Verheul (2000) 0-2Game  
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1934) - Elena Valentini  2-0Game
 Anastasia Baryshava  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  1-1