HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Girls Hijken KNDB 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Juniors 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Simona Kulakauskaite  2093   Grl   9 6 2 1 14 72 85
2   Marfa Nikitina-Danilova  2100   Grl   9 4 5 0 13 71 85
3   Alexandra Elvova  2044   Grl   9 4 4 1 12 69 83
4   Laura Ratniece  1916   Grl   9 4 4 1 12 69 83
5   Viktoriya Avdeeva  2100   Grl   9 2 6 1 10 75 89
6   Mei-Jhi Wu  2102   Grl   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
  Judith Kamphuis-van Beek    Grl   9 4 2 3 10 73 87
8   Natalia Sadowska    Grl   9 2 6 1 10 69 83
  Natalia Shestakova MFF 2100   Grl   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
10   Laura Andriessen  2045   Grl   9 2 6 1 10 66 78
11   Zane Magone    Grl   9 4 2 3 10 59 72
12   Ieva Buzinskait√©  1791   Grl   9 2 5 2 9 67 79
13   Darja Milova  2100   Grl   9 2 5 2 9 65 78
14   Ingrid de Kok  1825   Grl   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
15   Veronika Vilcinska    Grl   9 3 3 3 9 61 71
16   Anne-Wil Koopman    Grl   9 4 1 4 9 54 67
17   Leonie de Graag  1992   Grl   9 2 4 3 8 59 73
18   Kadi Veski  2100   Grl   9 2 4 3 8 56 68
19   Virginie Finez    Grl   9 4 0 5 8 52 62
20   Magdalena Szczybylo    Grl   9 2 2 5 6 56 70
21   Urvash Goel    Grl   9 0 1 8 1 58 68
22   Rathna Memndi Ratta    Grl   9 0 1 8 1 57 67
Simona KulakauskaiteMarfa Nikitina-DanilovaAlexandra Elvova
Laura RatnieceViktoriya AvdeevaMei-Jhi Wu
Judith KamphuisNatalia SadowskaNatalia Shestakova
Laura AndriessenZane MagoneIeva Buzinskaite
Darja MilovaIngrid de KokVeronika Vilcinska
Anne-Wil KoopmanLeonie de GraagKadi Veski
Virginie FinezMagdalena Szczybylo
 Round 9 
 fr 18-08-2006  Rathna Memndi Ratta  - Virginie Finez  0-2Game
 Kadi Veski (2100) - Leonie de Graag (1992) 1-1Game
 Magdalena Szczybylo  - Veronika Vilcinska  0-2Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1825) - Anne-Wil Koopman  1-1Game
 Urvash Goel  - Zane Magone  0-2Game
 Judith Kamphuis-van Beek  - Natalia Sadowska  1-1Game
 Laura Andriessen (2045) - Natalia Shestakova (2100) 1-1Game
 Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) - Ieva Buzinskait√© (1791) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) - Laura Ratniece (1916) 0-2Game
 Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) - Darja Milova (2100) 2-0Game
 Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) - Alexandra Elvova (2044) 1-1Game