HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  2nd class D

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  De Variant  616111614121115161713112074
2  Brainsport Eindhoven  141211141171413111811112052
3  De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  48101411111112121114111716
4  Alblasserdam  991013111191491411111320
5  DIOS/Eureka 2  4667141015101211121112-6
6  Heijmans Excelsior 2  69996111013161315111114
7  Limburg CT  81399109121013981192
8  CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2  96911510810101714119-2
9  NDV Nieuwland  5786107101091812117-16
10  Dammend Tilburg 3 CT  49811847101169115-46
11  WSDV 4/Heteren CT  3296979321411115-68
12  Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT   7969851268119114-40

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     Alblasserdam  -   DIOS/Eureka 2  
13
-
7
 Mijndert Verkaik (1229) - Marijn Jans (903) 1-12Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1002) - Martin Kole (701) 1-15Game
 Rien Visser (1155) - Folkert Jansen (823) 2-07Game
 Jaap van der Dussen (798) - Ivar Jansen (765) 0-210Game
 Ruben Groenendijk (1015) - Remon Gadjradj (917) 2-01Game
 Wim IJsselstein (870) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (885) 1-19Game
 Luc de Kruijf (632) - Marcel Karssing (810) 1-18Game
 Remco Korteland (653) - Bram Kole jr. (1024) 1-16Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (527) - Albert Mol (539) 2-03Game
 Marcel van der Most (1035) - Wiel Klein Tuente  2-04Game
   NDV Nieuwland  -   Limburg CT  
10
-
10
 Jan Alting (913) - Wiel Okrogelnik (1131) 0-26Game
 Piet Verkaik (1004) - Marcin Czeladzinski (1033) 0-28Game
 Joop Kwakernaak (1022) - Dré Verheggen (950) 1-19Game
 Pelle Sterk (1192) - Wim Sanders (897) 2-05Game
 Albert van de Berg (930) - Jeroen Huskens (823) 0-27Game
 P. Heikoop  - Haije Kroodsma (835) 2-02Game
 Wim t Lam (882) - Ben Willems (861) 1-110Game
 Ralph de Jager (649) - Jac Hannen (847) 1-13Game
 Harry Kramer (741) - Theo Blom (617) 1-14Game
 Bert Kooij (817) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   WSDV 4/Heteren CT  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
2
-
18
 Ivar Smijers (781) - Yuriy Lagoda (1409) 0-25Game
 Fernande de Graaf (588) - Yaroslav Gilevych (479) 0-29Game
 Marie Gabbert (617) - Fred Passchier (1227) 0-210Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1022) - David Riupassa (1078) 1-17Game
 Mirte Verdam  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-13Game
 Thimo Swieringa  - Lev Gilevych (650) 0-26Game
 Eefje Beysens  - Wiebe Cnossen (970) 0-28Game
 Erik van Wingerden  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) 0-22Game
 Marlijn Moene  - Jan Kornilov (858) 0-21Game
 Jeroen Gijsbers  - Jouke Hottinga (1031) 0-24Game
   Heijmans Excelsior 2  -   Lent/VBI/Nijmegen CT   
15
-
5
 Hein Wilsens (1107) - Gerold Kosman (1137) 1-17Game
 Jack Kops (1027) - Jos Lamers (991) 0-210Game
 Frank Reijkers (988) - Willie Peelen (892) 2-05Game
 Noud de Groot (802) - Roy Slagter (679) 1-18Game
 Ties Slagter (1046) - Ton Holla (725) 2-02Game
 Gijs voor de Poorte (1098) - Peter Litjens (985) 1-19Game
 Frans Engels (831) - Jorien Spaans (880) 2-06Game
 Hendrik-Jan Beekman (951) - Piet Zegers (873) 2-04Game
 Jelle van Dijk (613) - Simen Elskamp  2-01Game
 Cor Martens (900) - Stefanya Baliakina  2-03Game
   De Kroonschijf DEZ 2  -   CEMA/De Vaste Zet 2  
11
-
9
 Ton Maasland (965) - Ton van Hove (1008) 1-19Game
 Jeroen Schakel (1074) - Martin van der Hout (1078) 1-14Game
 Arjan Mourits (977) - Genadij Shapiro (1210) 1-110Game
 Johan Stuij  - Bert Verton (1095) 0-22Game
 Mari Dame (1039) - Dré Peeters (830) 2-05Game
 André de Raad (964) - Dieter van Gortel (1017) 2-01Game
 Teus Stam (1031) - Wil Janssen (919) 2-06Game
 Dirk Kwakernaak (977) - Clemens Crucius (1050) 1-18Game
 Gerjan de Vries (725) - Frans Goossens (787) 0-23Game
 Niels Koorevaar  - Jan Schoenmakers (815) 1-17Game
   De Variant  -   Dammend Tilburg 3 CT  
16
-
4
 Jan de Wolf (1140) - Wil Maas (1058) 1-17Game
 Jan van Beeck (1023) - Henk Toepoel (995) 0-210Game
 Martin de Wolf (1173) - Yuri Derks  2-01Game
 Daniëlla de Vos (1022) - Patrick Botland (943) 2-02Game
 Franklin Denissen (1026) - Jo Frissen (858) 1-18Game
 Mark Klaassen (1026) - Ton Sprangers (945) 2-09Game
 Gerrit Houterman  (963) - Mirte Verheijen  2-04Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (970) - Herman Lamberts (876) 2-03Game
 Johan Konings  - Cees van Belle (870) 2-05Game
 Rob van Lien (901) - Piet Jonkers (772) 2-06Game