HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Getmanski    2361 1146114163
  Ron Heusdens    2345 1146114147
  Alexander Georgiev    2419 1138014175
  Sergei Nosevitch    2318 1138014158
5 Jean Marc Ndjofang    2362 1145213160
  Arnaud Cordier    2337 1137113154
  Gawril Kolesov    2341 1137113149
  Rob Clerc    2387 1137113149
  Vladimir Milshin    2328 1137113135
  Guntis Valneris    2419 1129013156
  Anatoli Gantvarg    2402 1129013155
12 Andrej Kalmakov    2384 1144312127
  Iwan Tokusarov    2265 1136212132
  Murodullo Amrillaev    2335 1128112131
  Alexander Baliakin    2418 1128112127
16 Eldar Aliev    2222 1143411103
  Alisher Artikow    2240 1143411100
  Erdenebileg Dul    2332 1135311131
  Igor Kirzner    2318 1127211115
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    2100 112721198
21 Daouda Diakite    2258 113441089
  Lev Slobodskoi    2384 113441074
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    2250 1126310115
  Vachagan Muradyan    2100 112631090
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    2252 1101011097
26 Benno Butulis    2081 11335975
  Lasseni Kouate    2100 11335970
  Hein Meijer    2351 11254999
  Kenneth Karp    2213 11254969
30 Vaidas Stasytis    2089 11164873
31 Honro Druit Ble Noel    2100 11128430
  Galymjan Sarsekeev    11047430
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
AlexanderRonAlexander
SergeiJeanArnaud
GawrilRobVladimir
GuntisAnatoliAndrej
IwanMurodulloAlexander
EldarAlisherErdenebileg
IgorAdiatuDaouda
Lev
GanjargalBenno
HeinKennethVaidas
Galymjan
 Round 11 
 mo 05-08-2002  Kenneth Karp (2213) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Benno Butulis (2081) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Rob Clerc (2387) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 1-1Game