HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

    
    Link   

  Qualification

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Barrage Qalification 
 Qualification 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Alexander Getmanski    1480 1146114163
  Ron Heusdens    1146114147
  Alexander Georgiev    1138014175
  Sergei Nosevitch    1138014158
5 Jean Marc Ndjofang    1145213160
  Arnaud Cordier    1137113154
  Gawril Kolesov    1507 1137113149
  Rob Clerc    1137113149
  Vladimir Milshin    1569 1137113135
  Guntis Valneris    1548 1129013156
  Anatoli Gantvarg    1129013155
12 Andrej Kalmakov    1144312127
  Iwan Tokusarov    1136212132
  Murodullo Amrillaev    1598 1128112131
  Alexander Baliakin    1128112127
16 Eldar Aliev    1143411103
  Alisher Artikow    1143411100
  Erdenebileg Dul    1135311131
  Igor Kirzner    1127211115
  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim    112721198
21 Daouda Diakite    113441089
  Lev Slobodskoi    113441074
  Vladislavs Bedinovs    1126310115
  Vachagan Muradyan    112631090
  Ganjargal Ganbaatar    1101011097
26 Benno Butulis    11335975
  Lasseni Kouate    1491 11335970
  Hein Meijer    11254999
  Kenneth Karp    1273 11254969
30 Vaidas Stasytis    11164873
31 Honro Druit Ble Noel    11128430
  Galymjan Sarsekeev    11047430
Matrix

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
AlexanderRonAlexander
SergeiJeanArnaud
GawrilRobVladimir
GuntisAnatoliAndrej
IwanMurodulloAlexander
EldarAlisherErdenebileg
IgorAdiatuDaouda
Lev
GanjargalBenno
HeinKennethVaidas
Galymjan
 Round 11 
 mo 05-08-2002  Kenneth Karp  - Honro Druit Ble Noel  2-0Game
 Gawril Kolesov  - Jean Marc Ndjofang  1-1Game
 Lasseni Kouate  - Alisher Artikow  0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (1491) - Vaidas Stasytis (1273) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch  - Alexander Getmanski  1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev  - Benno Butulis  1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi  - Vachagan Muradyan  1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (1569) - Rob Clerc (1507) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim  - Iwan Tokusarov  1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (1480) - Arnaud Cordier  2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev  - Anatoli Gantvarg (1548) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev  - Igor Kirzner  1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1598) - Murodullo Amrillaev  1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs  - Andrej Kalmakov  0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul  - Vladimir Milshin  0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar  - Daouda Diakite  1-1Game